CESA Fall 2018
Academy Boys
01. CESA CoE Boys  
02. Team Confirmed - 9v9  
03. Spartanburg United 07/08 Boys Yellow  
04. Academy Girls  
05. Tormenta FC  
Flight A GP
01. CESA 08B Black 1  
02. CESA 08B Black 2  
03. CESA 07B White 2  
04. Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys  
05. CESA 09B Black 2  
06. Greenville United LOBOS U11/U12  
07. CESA 08B Red 2  
08. CESA 07B White 1  
09. CESA Spartanburg 08/07B  
10. CESA 09B Black 1  
11. CESA 08B Red 1  
12. ESC 07 Boys Black (SC)  
13. CESA 07B Red 2  
14. ESC 08 Boys Black (SC)  
15. CESA 08B White  
16. Spartanburg United 07/08 Boys Black  
17. CASA Pride 2007 Boys Pool  
18. CFA Pachuca United 07-Orange  
19. CESA 07B Blue 1 (SC)  
20. CFA Pachuca United 07-Black  
21. CESA 07B Red 1  
22. CASA Pride 2007 Boys Premier  
23. Lakelands Toros 2007 Red  
24. ESC 07 Boys White (SC)  
25. ESC 08 Boys White (SC)  
26. CASA Pride 2007 Boys Gold  
27. Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Black (SC)  
28. CASA Pride 2008 Boys  
29. CESA 07B Blue 2 (SC)  
30. CESA Anderson 08B  
31. CFA Lobos U12  
Flight B GP
01. CESA 2010B Red 1  
02. CESA 09B White 1 (SC)  
03. CESA 09B White 2 (SC)  
04. Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Black  
05. Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys (SC)  
06. ESC 09/10 Boys White (SC)  
07. CFA Lobos U10  
08. ESC 09/10 Boys Black (SC)  
09. CASA Pride 2009 Boys  
10. ESC 09/10 Boys Green (SC)  
11. CESA 09B Red 2  
12. CASA Pride 2010 Boys Navy  
13. CESA 09B Red 1  
14. CASA Pride 2010 Boys Gold  
15. CESA 2010B Black 1  
16. CFA Lobos U9  
17. CESA 2010B Red 2  
18. Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Yellow  
19. CESA 2010B Black 2  
20. Lakelands Toros 2010 Boys  
21. Lakelands Toros 2011 Boys  
Flight C GP
01. Charlotte CSA  
02. Discoveries (DSC)  
03. Concorde Fire  
04. Rapids FC  
05. Roswell Santos  
06. GPS Lexington  
  Academy Boys October 2018
Sun, October 7, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
127   10:45 am  CESA 08B Red 1 1-0 Rapids FC MeSA Carter #10A
123   10:45 am  CESA 2010B Red 1 4-0 Rapids FC MeSA TD Bank #5A
129   12:00 pm  ESC 07 Boys Black 5-1 Rapids FC MeSA Carter #10A
125   12:00 pm  ESC 09/10 Boys Black 2-1 Rapids FC MeSA TD Bank #5A
131   1:30 pm  CFA Pachuca United 07-Orange 5-4 CASA Pride 2007 Boys Premier MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
133   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys 7-2 CASA Pride 2008 Boys MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
128   1:30 pm  ESC 08 Boys Black 5-0 Rapids FC MeSA Carter #10A
132   1:30 pm  CFA Lobos U12 3-3 ESC 07 Boys White MeSA Mac Foundation #19A
138   1:30 pm  CESA Anderson 08B 2-7 Spartanburg United 07/08 Boys Black MeSA Sportsclub #1B
124   1:30 pm  CESA 09B White 1 3-0 Rapids FC MeSA TD Bank #5A
143   1:30 pm  ESC 09/10 Boys Green 4-2 CESA 2010B Red 2 MeSA TD Bank #5B
141   1:30 pm  CASA Pride 2010 Boys Gold 3-0 CFA Lobos U9 MeSA Tuffolay #3A
134   2:45 pm  CESA Spartanburg 08/07B 5-2 CASA Pride 2007 Boys Gold MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
136   2:45 pm  CESA 07B White 2 5-2 Spartanburg United 07/08 Boys Yellow MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
130   2:45 pm  CFA Pachuca United 07-Black 5-1 Rapids FC MeSA Carter #10A
137   2:45 pm  CESA Anderson 08B 6-5 ESC 08 Boys White MeSA Sportsclub #1B
126   2:45 pm  CASA Pride 2009 Boys 3-0 Rapids FC MeSA TD Bank #5A
145   2:45 pm  ESC 09/10 Boys White 5-0 Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Yellow MeSA TD Bank #5B
142   2:45 pm  CASA Pride 2010 Boys Navy 2-7 CESA 09B White 2 MeSA Tuffolay #3A
135   4:00 pm  CESA 07B White 1 3-5 CASA Pride 2007 Boys Pool MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
140   4:00 pm  CESA 08B White 0-4 Greenville United LOBOS U11/U12 MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
139   4:00 pm  CFA Lobos U10 4-5 CESA 08B Red 2 MeSA Sportsclub #1B
144   4:00 pm  CESA CoE Boys 0-4 Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Black MeSA TD Bank #5B
Sat, October 13, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
110   12:00 pm  CESA 08B Black 2 8-3 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10B
101   12:00 pm  CESA 07B Red 1 1-4 Tormenta FC MeSA Mac Foundation #19B
116   12:00 pm  CESA 09B Red 1 4-0 Tormenta FC MeSA TD Bank #5B
107   1:15 pm  CESA 07B Red 2 4-0 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10A
104   1:15 pm  CFA Pachuca United 07-Orange 2-1 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10B
113   1:15 pm  CESA 2010B Black 1 vs Tormenta FC MeSA TD Bank #5B
111   2:45 pm  CESA 09B Black 1 4-2 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10B
102   2:45 pm  Team Confirmed - 9v9 vs Tormenta FC MeSA Mac Foundation #19B
117   2:45 pm  CESA 2010B Black 2 vs Tormenta FC MeSA TD Bank #5B
108   4:00 pm  CFA Pachuca United 07-Black 6-2 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10A
105   4:00 pm  CESA 08B Black 1 4-0 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10B
114   4:00 pm  CFA Lobos U10 2-4 Tormenta FC MeSA TD Bank #5B
Sun, October 14, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
109   9:30 am  CESA 07B White 1 6-2 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10A
112   9:30 am  CESA 08B Black 2 6-1 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10B
118   9:30 am  CESA 09B Red 1 4-1 Tormenta FC MeSA TD Bank #5B
106   10:45 am  ESC 07 Boys Black 1-2 Tormenta FC MeSA Carter #10B
103   10:45 am  Lakelands Toros 2007 Red 3-2 Tormenta FC MeSA Mac Foundation #19B
115   10:45 am  CESA 2010B Black 1 vs Tormenta FC MeSA TD Bank #5B
119   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Black 1-5 CESA 07B White 2 MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
120   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Red 3-7 CESA 08B Black 1 MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
127   1:30 pm  CESA Anderson 08B 3-3 CESA 08B Red 2 MeSA Carter #10A
122   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys 1-1 ESC 08 Boys Black MeSA Carter #10B
123   1:30 pm  ESC 07 Boys White 3-0 CESA 07B Blue 1 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
133   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2010 Boys 1-6 CESA 2010B Red 1 MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
137   1:30 pm  Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Black 3-0 CESA 09B Red 2 MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8B
132   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2011 Boys 0-4 ESC 09/10 Boys Green MeSA TD Bank #5A
136   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys 2-1 CESA 2010B Black 2 MeSA TD Bank #5B
129   2:45 pm  CFA Lobos U12 2-5 CESA Spartanburg 08/07B MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
126   2:45 pm  CESA Anderson 08B 1-2 CESA 09B Black 2 MeSA Carter #10A
125   2:45 pm  CESA 08B White 3-0 ESC 08 Boys White MeSA Carter #10B
124   2:45 pm  Greenville United LOBOS U11/U12 4-1 CESA 07B Blue 2 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
130   2:45 pm  Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Yellow 0-3 CESA 2010B Red 2 MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
138   2:45 pm  ESC 09/10 Boys White 2-2 CESA 09B White 1 MeSA TD Bank #5A
128   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Black 2-5 CESA 08B Red 1 MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
121   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys 4-1 CESA 09B Black 1 MeSA Carter #10A
134   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2010 Boys vs CFA Lobos U9 MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
131   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2011 Boys 1-6 CESA 09B White 2 MeSA TD Bank #5A
135   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys 2-0 ESC 09/10 Boys Black MeSA TD Bank #5B
Sun, October 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
137   10:45 am  CESA 08B White vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Mac Foundation #19B
129   10:45 am  CESA 09B Red 2 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA TD Bank #5A
121   10:45 am  CESA CoE Boys vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3A
131   10:45 am  CESA 2010B Black 2 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3B
123   11:45 am  CESA 2010B Black 1 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3A
102   12:00 pm  CASA Pride 2007 Boys Gold vs CESA 08B Red 1 MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
125   12:00 pm  CESA 2010B Red 1 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA TD Bank #5A
127   12:00 pm  CESA 09B Red 1 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3B
103   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Red vs CASA Pride 2007 Boys Premier MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
105   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys vs CESA 08B Black 2 MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
133   1:30 pm  CFA Pachuca United 07-Orange vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10A
135   1:30 pm  CESA 09B Black 1 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10B
138   1:30 pm  CESA Anderson 08B vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Mac Foundation #19B
106   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Black vs Greenville United LOBOS U11/U12 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
117   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2010 Boys vs CASA Pride 2010 Boys Navy MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8B
130   1:30 pm  ESC 09/10 Boys White vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA TD Bank #5A
122   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2011 Boys vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3A
132   1:30 pm  CESA 09B White 1 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3B
101   2:45 pm  CASA Pride 2007 Boys Pool vs ESC 07 Boys White MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
108   2:45 pm  CESA Spartanburg 08/07B vs CFA Pachuca United 07-Black MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
111   2:45 pm  ESC 08 Boys White vs CESA 09B Black 2 MeSA Carter #10B
119   2:45 pm  CESA 09B White 2 vs CASA Pride 2010 Boys Gold MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8B
126   2:45 pm  Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Yellow vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA TD Bank #5A
124   2:45 pm  ESC 09/10 Boys Black vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3A
128   2:45 pm  CASA Pride 2009 Boys vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3B
104   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Red vs ESC 07 Boys Black MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
109   4:00 pm  CESA Spartanburg 08/07B vs CASA Pride 2008 Boys MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
134   4:00 pm  CESA 08B Black 1 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10A
136   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10B
110   4:00 pm  ESC 08 Boys Black vs CFA Lobos U10 MeSA Mac Foundation #19A
107   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Black vs CESA 08B Red 2 MeSA Mac Foundation #19B
113   4:00 pm  Spartanburg United 07/08 Boys Black vs CESA 07B Blue 1 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
112   4:00 pm  Greenville United LOBOS U11/U12 vs CESA 07B White 2 MeSA Sportsclub #1B
116   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2010 Boys vs Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Black MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8B
118   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2011 Boys vs CFA Lobos U9 MeSA Tuffolay #3A
120   4:00 pm  CESA 2010B Red 2 vs ESC 09/10 Boys Green MeSA Tuffolay #3A
114   5:15 pm  Spartanburg United 07/08 Boys Yellow vs CESA 07B Blue 2 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
115   5:15 pm  CFA Lobos U12 vs CESA 07B White 1 MeSA Sportsclub #1B
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 12), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/19/18 12:13 pm)
Copyright 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.