CESA Spring 2017
Academy Boys
01. CESA Developmental Team  
02. 11v11 Team Confirmed  
03. Concorde Fire  
04. Carolina Mountain SC (CMSC)  
05. ISLFC  
06. Athens United  
07. Discoveries DSC  
08. Charlotte Soccer Academy  
09. Storm Soccer Academy  
Flight A GP
01. CESA 05B Red 2  
02. CESA 05B White 1 (SC)  
03. CESA 05B White 2 (SC)  
04. CESA 06 Boys Black 1  
05. CESA 06B Red 1  
06. CESA 06B White 1  
07. CESA 07B Black 1 (SC)  
08. GUSC U12  
09. CESA 05B Blue 2 (SC)  
10. CESA 05B Red 1  
11. CESA 06 Boys Black 2  
12. CESA 07B Black 2  
13. GUSC II U12  
14. ESC 06 Boys Black (SC)  
15. CESA 06B Red 2  
16. CESA 06B White 2  
17. ESC 05 Boys Black 2 (SC)  
18. CESA 05B Blue 1  
19. CESA Anderson 06/05B  
20. ASU 06 Boys  
21. Hub City SC 06B  
22. CASA U11B Elite  
23. ASU 05 Boys  
24. CFA U10 Pachuca/Lobos  
25. ESC 05 Boys White 2 (SC)  
26. ESC 05 Boys White 1 (SC)  
27. CASA U11B Premier  
28. CESA 06B Blue  
29. ESC 05 Boys Black 1 (SC)  
30. ESC 06 Boys White (SC)  
31. CESA Anderson 05B Red  
32. CESA Anderson 05B Black  
33. IESA U12 BOYS ACADEMY  
Flight B GP
01. CESA 08B Black 2 (SC)  
02. GUSC U9/U10  
03. CESA 08B Black 1 (SC)  
04. ESC 08 Boys (SC)  
05. CESA Spartanburg 08/07B  
06. Hub City SC 07B  
07. CASA U10B Premier  
08. CFA U10 Pachuca United  
09. CESA 07B Red 2  
10. ASU 07 Boys  
11. CESA 07B Red 1  
12. CESA 08B Red 1  
13. CESA 07B White 1  
14. CESA 07B White 2  
15. CASA U9B Premier  
16. CASA U10B Elite  
17. CASA U9B Elite  
18. ESC 07 Boys Black  
19. CESA 08B Red 2  
20. ASU 08 Boys  
21. CoE Boys  
22. CESA 08B Red 3  
23. CESA Anderson 07B  
24. ESC 07 Boys White  
  Academy Boys April 2017
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
117   10:45 am  CESA 06B Red 2 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
115   10:45 am  CESA 05B White 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
105   10:45 am  CESA 07B Black 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Carter #10A
111   10:45 am  CESA 06 Boys Black 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Carter #10B
107   10:45 am  CESA 07B Red 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
101   10:45 am  CESA 08B Black 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
141   10:45 am  CESA 08B Red 1 vs Carolina Mountain SC (CMSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3B
119   12:00 pm  CESA 05B White 2 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
109   12:00 pm  CESA 06B Red 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Carter #10A
113   12:00 pm  CESA 05B Red 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Carter #10B
103   12:00 pm  CESA 08B Black 2 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
121   12:00 pm  CESA 07B Red 2 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
139   12:00 pm  CoE Boys vs Carolina Mountain SC (CMSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3B
118   1:30 pm  CESA 06B White 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
116   1:30 pm  CASA U11B Premier vs Concorde Fire MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
106   1:30 pm  CESA 06 Boys Black 2 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Carter #10A
112   1:30 pm  ESC 05 Boys Black 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Carter #10B
134   1:30 pm  CESA Anderson 07B vs ESC 08 Boys MeSA Friends of Soccer #7B
108   1:30 pm  CASA U10B Premier vs Concorde Fire MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
129   1:30 pm  CESA Anderson 05B Red vs CESA 05B Blue 1 MeSA Hartness International #11A
128   1:30 pm  CFA U10 Pachuca/Lobos vs CESA 07B Black 2 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
102   1:30 pm  Hub City SC 07B vs Concorde Fire MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
142   1:30 pm  ASU 08 Boys vs Carolina Mountain SC (CMSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3B
120   2:45 pm  ESC 05 Boys White 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
110   2:45 pm  ESC 06 Boys Black vs Concorde Fire MeSA Carter #10A
114   2:45 pm  CESA Anderson 05B Black vs Concorde Fire MeSA Carter #10B
133   2:45 pm  CESA 08B Red 3 vs CASA U9B Elite MeSA Friends of Soccer #7A
137   2:45 pm  CFA U10 Pachuca United vs ASU 08 Boys MeSA Friends of Soccer #7B
104   2:45 pm  ESC 07 Boys Black vs Concorde Fire MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
126   2:45 pm  ASU 06 Boys vs CESA 06B Blue MeSA Hartness International #11A
123   2:45 pm  ESC 05 Boys Black 2 vs CESA 05B Red 2 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
122   2:45 pm  CESA 07B White 1 vs Concorde Fire MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
140   2:45 pm  CoE Boys vs Carolina Mountain SC (CMSC) MeSA Tuffolay #3B
124   4:00 pm  ESC 05 Boys White 2 vs CESA 05B Blue 2 MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
131   4:00 pm  CESA 06B White 2 vs CESA Spartanburg 08/07B MeSA Carter #10A
130   4:00 pm  CESA Anderson 06/05B vs Hub City SC 06B MeSA Carter #10B
132   4:00 pm  CESA 08B Red 2 vs ESC 08 Boys MeSA Friends of Soccer #7A
138   4:00 pm  GUSC U9/U10 vs CASA U9B Premier MeSA Friends of Soccer #7B
136   4:00 pm  ESC 07 Boys White vs ASU 07 Boys MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
127   4:00 pm  ASU 05 Boys vs IESA U12 BOYS ACADEMY MeSA Hartness International #11A
125   4:00 pm  ESC 06 Boys White vs CASA U11B Elite MeSA Sportsclub #1A
135   4:00 pm  CESA 07B White 2 vs CASA U10B Elite MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
113   1:30 pm  CESA 07B Black 1 vs MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
114   1:30 pm  Hub City SC 06B vs CESA Anderson 05B Red MeSA Carter #10B
103   1:30 pm  ESC 06 Boys Black vs GUSC U12 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
105   1:30 pm  ESC 05 Boys White 1 vs IESA U12 BOYS ACADEMY MeSA Sportsclub #1B
118   1:30 pm  CASA U9B Premier vs CESA 08B Red 1 MeSA Tuffolay #3A
121   1:30 pm  ESC 07 Boys Black vs CESA 07B Red 2 MeSA Tuffolay #3B
109   2:45 pm  CESA 07B Black 2 vs CASA U11B Premier MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
112   2:45 pm  CESA 06B Red 2 vs MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
101   2:45 pm  ESC 05 Boys Black 1 vs CESA 05B White 1 MeSA Carter #10B
115   2:45 pm  CESA Anderson 07B vs CESA 08B Red 2 MeSA Friends of Soccer #7B
108   2:45 pm  GUSC II U12 vs CESA 06 Boys Black 2 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
106   2:45 pm  ESC 05 Boys White 2 vs CESA Anderson 06/05B MeSA Sportsclub #1B
120   2:45 pm  Hub City SC 07B vs CESA 08B Black 1 MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
123   2:45 pm  CESA 07B White 2 vs CESA Spartanburg 08/07B MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8B
119   2:45 pm  CASA U9B Elite vs ESC 08 Boys MeSA Tuffolay #3A
116   2:45 pm  CASA U10B Premier vs CESA 07B Red 1 MeSA Tuffolay #3B
111   4:00 pm  CESA 06B Red 1 vs CFA U10 Pachuca/Lobos MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
102   4:00 pm  ESC 05 Boys Black 2 vs CESA 05B White 2 MeSA Carter #10B
125   4:00 pm  CESA Spartanburg 08/07B vs CESA 08B Red 3 MeSA Friends of Soccer #7B
104   4:00 pm  ESC 06 Boys White vs CESA 06B Blue MeSA Mac Foundation #19B
110   4:00 pm  CESA Anderson 05B Black vs CESA 06 Boys Black 1 MeSA Sportsclub #1A
107   4:00 pm  Hub City SC 06B vs CASA U11B Elite MeSA Sportsclub #1B
122   4:00 pm  CESA 07B White 1 vs CESA 08B Black 2 MeSA Summers Orthodontics #8A
124   4:00 pm  ESC 08 Boys vs CFA U10 Pachuca United MeSA Tuffolay #3A
117   4:00 pm  CASA U10B Elite vs ESC 07 Boys White MeSA Tuffolay #3B
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 10), - has been rescheduled since Jan 30  (current as of 4/17/17 2:27 pm)
Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.