CESA Spring 2019
Academy Boys
Division 9v9 Teams GP
01. CESA Anderson 08B  
02. Esc 08 Boys White  
03. CESA 07B White 1 (SC)  
04. CESA 07B White 2 (SC)  
05. GUSC U12  
06. CFA Pachuca United 12U- Black  
07. CESA 08B Black 1  
08. Esc 08 Boys Black  
09. CESA Spartanburg 08/07B (SC)  
10. Esc 07 Boys Black  
11. CESA 07B Blue  
12. Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Black  
13. Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys  
14. CESA 08B Red 1  
15. CESA 08B Red 2  
16. CESA 09B Black 1  
17. CESA 09B Black 2  
18. CASA Pride 07 Boys  
19. CASA Pride 08 Boys  
20. Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Red  
21. CFA Lobos 12U  
22. CFA Pachuca United 12U -Premier  
23. CESA 08B Black 2  
24. CESA 08B White (SC)  
25. Esc 07 Boys White  
26. Spartanburg United U12B Black  
27. Spartanburg United U12B Yellow  
Division 7v7 Teams GP
01. CASA Pride 2010 Boys Gold  
02. CESA 2010B Black 1  
03. CESA 2010B Black 2  
04. CESA 09B Red 1 (SC)  
05. Esc 09/10 Boys White  
06. Spartanburg United U10B Black  
07. CoE Boys  
08. CASA Pride 2010 Boys Navy  
09. CESA 2010B Red 1  
10. CESA 09B Red 2 (SC)  
11. CASA Pride 09 Boys  
12. Spartanburg United U10B Yellow  
13. CASA 2010B Performance (SC)  
14. Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys  
15. Lakelands Toros 2010 Boys  
16. CFA Lobos 10U  
17. CESA Anderson  
18. CESA 2010B Red 2  
19. Esc 09/10 Boys Black (SC)  
20. CESA 09B White (SC)  
21. Esc 09/10 Boys Green  
Flight C GP
01. Charlotte Soccer Academy  
02. Discoveries (DSC)  
  Academy Boys February 2019
Sun, February 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
116   10:45 am  CESA 09B Black 1 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
132   10:45 am  CESA 07B White 1 5-0 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
126   10:45 am  CESA 08B Black 2 1-2 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10A
130   10:45 am  CFA Lobos 12U vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10B
112   10:45 am  CESA 2010B Black 1 2-0 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
118   10:45 am  CESA 09B Red 1 3-2 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Fusion Consulting #9B
124   12:00 pm  CESA Spartanburg 08/07B 1-0 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
128   12:00 pm  CESA 09B Black 2 vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
134   12:00 pm  Esc 07 Boys Black 1-1 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10B
110   12:00 pm  CoE Boys 3-2 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
114   12:00 pm  CESA 09B Red 2 2-2 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Fusion Consulting #9B
120   12:00 pm  CESA 09B White 1-3 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Pepsi #4A
117   1:15 pm  CASA Pride 08 Boys vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
101   1:30 pm  CFA Pachuca United 12U- Black 3-0 Spartanburg United U12B Black MeSA #13 Monster Energy Drink
133   1:30 pm  CESA 07B White 2 5-1 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
127   1:30 pm  Esc 08 Boys Black 3-1 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10A
131   1:30 pm  Esc 07 Boys White 1-6 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10B
113   1:30 pm  CFA Lobos 10U vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
119   1:30 pm  CESA Anderson vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Fusion Consulting #9B
109   1:30 pm  CASA Pride 09 Boys 2-2 CESA 09B Red 1 MeSA Pepsi #4A
106   1:30 pm  CASA Pride 2010 Boys Gold 5-0 Esc 09/10 Boys Green MeSA TD Bank #5A
125   2:45 pm  Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys 2-2 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
129   2:45 pm  Esc 08 Boys White 5-0 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
122   2:45 pm  CESA 08B Black 1 3-1 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10A
135   2:45 pm  CFA Pachuca United 12U -Premier vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10B
111   2:45 pm  CESA 2010B Black 2 3-1 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Fusion Consulting #9A
115   2:45 pm  Esc 09/10 Boys White 6-5 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Fusion Consulting #9B
103   2:45 pm  CESA Anderson 08B 4-0 CESA 08B White MeSA Mac Foundation #19A
121   2:45 pm  CESA 2010B Red 1 0-0 Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Pepsi #4A
108   2:45 pm  CASA 2010B Performance 2-2 Spartanburg United U10B Yellow MeSA TD Bank #5A
102   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Black 2-2 CESA 07B Blue MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
123   4:00 pm  CASA Pride 07 Boys vs Discoveries (DSC) MeSA Carter #10A
104   4:00 pm  GUSC U12 7-2 Spartanburg United U12B Yellow MeSA Carter #10B
107   4:00 pm  CASA Pride 2010 Boys Navy 2-1 CESA 2010B Red 2 MeSA Pepsi #4A
105   4:00 pm  Esc 09/10 Boys Black 2-3 Spartanburg United U10B Black MeSA TD Bank #5A
Sun, February 24, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
119   1:30 pm  CESA 07B Blue vs Spartanburg United U12B Yellow MeSA #13 Monster Energy Drink
110   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Red vs CFA Pachuca United 12U -Premier MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
113   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys vs CFA Lobos 12U MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
102   1:30 pm  Spartanburg United U10B Black vs CESA 09B Red 1 MeSA Pepsi #4A
103   1:30 pm  Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys vs CESA 2010B Black 1 MeSA Pepsi #4B
106   1:30 pm  CESA 09B White vs Esc 09/10 Boys Green MeSA TD Bank #5A
117   2:45 pm  Esc 08 Boys White vs CESA 08B Red 2 MeSA #13 Monster Energy Drink
112   2:45 pm  CESA Spartanburg 08/07B vs CFA Pachuca United 12U- Black MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
115   2:45 pm  CESA 07B White 1 vs Esc 07 Boys White MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
105   2:45 pm  Esc 09/10 Boys White vs CESA 09B Red 2 MeSA Pepsi #4A
108   2:45 pm  CESA Anderson vs CESA 2010B Red 1 MeSA Pepsi #4B
109   2:45 pm  CASA 2010B Performance vs Lakelands Toros 2010 Boys MeSA TD Bank #5A
116   4:00 pm  Esc 08 Boys Black vs CESA 08B Red 1 MeSA #13 Monster Energy Drink
111   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Red vs Esc 07 Boys Black MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
114   4:00 pm  CESA 07B White 2 vs GUSC U12 MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
120   4:00 pm  CESA 07B Blue vs CESA Anderson 08B MeSA Carter #10B
118   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys vs Spartanburg United U12B Black MeSA Mac Foundation #19A
101   4:00 pm  CFA Lobos 10U vs Esc 09/10 Boys Black MeSA Pepsi #4A
107   4:00 pm  Spartanburg United U10B Yellow vs CESA 2010B Red 2 MeSA Pepsi #4B
104   4:00 pm  Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys vs CESA 2010B Black 2 MeSA TD Bank #5A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Feb 13), - has been rescheduled since Feb 8  (current as of 2/20/19 11:12 am)
Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.