CESA Spring 2019
U-12 Boys Rec
01. CESA SEELEY (SC)  
02. GUSC-ASP-07  
03. CESA WELLS  
04. CESA WINDHAM  
05. GUSC-ASP-08  
06. CESA EENIGENBURG  
07. CESA CROSS  
08. CESA Moo (SC)  
09. CESA Tri County Land Red  
10. CESA DEAN  
11. CESA FIELDS  
12. IESA U12B (SC)  
13. CESA LAWRENCE  
14. CESA ANDERSON  
15. CFC Knights  
16. CESA LARSEN  
17. CESA Tri County Land Black  
18. CESA NORDHUS  
19. CESA MORRISON  
20. CESA WONDRACEK  
21. CESA MRCA  
22. CESA RAGARD (SC)  
23. CESA POPOVIC  
24. CESA TOBAR  
25. United FC Furman Gold  
26. CESA HARRIS  
27. United FC Furman Purple  
  U-12 Boys Rec April 2019
Sat, April 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
801   8:30 am  CESA Moo 4-0 United FC Furman Gold MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
808   8:30 am  CESA TOBAR 2-3 CESA WONDRACEK MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
815   8:30 am  CESA LAWRENCE 1-4 GUSC-ASP-07 MeSA Carter #10A
802   9:45 am  CESA HARRIS 1-4 CESA WINDHAM MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
809   9:45 am  CESA LARSEN 0-2 CESA WELLS MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
816   9:45 am  CESA POPOVIC 0-5 GUSC-ASP-08 MeSA Carter #10A
821   9:45 am  CESA TOBAR 2-3 CESA DEAN MeSA Carter #10B
803   11:00 am  CESA FIELDS 1-4 CESA CROSS MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
810   11:00 am  CESA SEELEY 1-0 CESA Tri County Land Black MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
817   11:00 am  CESA WELLS 7-1 CESA RAGARD MeSA Carter #10A
822   11:00 am  CESA LAWRENCE 3-1 CESA Moo MeSA Carter #10B
804   12:15 pm  CFC Knights 0-0 CESA NORDHUS MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
811   12:15 pm  CESA ANDERSON 1-1 CESA LARSEN MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
818   12:15 pm  CESA EENIGENBURG 5-0 CESA HARRIS MeSA Carter #10A
823   12:15 pm  CESA Tri County Land Red 4-0 United FC Furman Gold MeSA Carter #10B
805   1:30 pm  GUSC-ASP-07 5-1 CESA MORRISON MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
812   1:30 pm  CESA Tri County Land Red 2-0 IESA U12B MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
819   1:30 pm  CESA CROSS 3-2 CESA ANDERSON MeSA Carter #10A
825   1:30 pm  CESA WINDHAM 2-0 CESA NORDHUS MeSA Carter #10B
801   1:30 pm  CESA DEAN 4-0 United FC Furman Purple MeSA Mac Foundation #19A
827   1:30 pm  CESA EENIGENBURG 1-0 CFC Knights MeSA Monster Energy Drink #13A
806   2:45 pm  CESA MRCA 0-2 CESA RAGARD MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
813   2:45 pm  CESA Tri County Land Black 0-3 CESA POPOVIC MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
826   2:45 pm  vs MeSA Carter #10B
807   4:00 pm  CESA MRCA 0-3 CESA MORRISON MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
814   4:00 pm  IESA U12B 2-1 CESA WONDRACEK MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
820   4:00 pm  CESA FIELDS 7-4 United FC Furman Purple MeSA Carter #10A
824   4:00 pm  vs MeSA Carter #10B
Sat, April 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
801   9:05 am  United FC Furman Purple 1-7 CESA WELLS MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
802   9:05 am  IESA U12B 1-5 CESA Moo MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
803   10:20 am  CESA EENIGENBURG 1-2 CESA LAWRENCE MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
804   10:20 am  CESA MRCA 1-1 United FC Furman Gold MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
805   11:35 am  CESA TOBAR 0-2 CESA HARRIS MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
806   11:35 am  CESA DEAN 2-5 CESA WINDHAM MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
807   1:05 pm  GUSC-ASP-07 4-0 CESA POPOVIC MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
808   1:05 pm  vs MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
809   2:20 pm  CFC Knights 1-2 CESA CROSS MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
810   2:20 pm  vs MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
811   3:35 pm  vs MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
812   3:35 pm  vs MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
813   3:35 pm  vs MeSA Monster Energy Drink #13A
Sat, April 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
803   8:30 am  United FC Furman Gold 0-5 CESA Tri County Land Black MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
809   8:30 am  CESA RAGARD 0-3 GUSC-ASP-07 MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
815   8:30 am  CESA LARSEN 1-1 CESA MORRISON MeSA Carter #10A
822   8:30 am  CFC Knights 1-1 CESA Moo MeSA Carter #10B
804   9:45 am  CESA SEELEY 5-0 CESA Tri County Land Red MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
810   9:45 am  CESA DEAN 5-4 CESA FIELDS MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
816   9:45 am  CESA POPOVIC 1-1 CESA HARRIS MeSA Carter #10A
823   9:45 am  CESA NORDHUS 0-0 CESA Moo MeSA Carter #10B
805   11:00 am  CESA DEAN 1-6 GUSC-ASP-07 MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
811   11:00 am  CESA LAWRENCE 1-2 CESA MORRISON MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
817   11:00 am  United FC Furman Gold 1-0 CESA WINDHAM MeSA Carter #10A
824   11:00 am  CESA WELLS 4-1 CFC Knights MeSA Carter #10B
806   12:15 pm  CESA RAGARD 2-3 CESA CROSS MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
812   12:15 pm  CESA HARRIS 1-4 CESA NORDHUS MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
818   12:15 pm  IESA U12B 5-3 CESA Tri County Land Black MeSA Carter #10A
825   12:15 pm  CESA POPOVIC 0-3 CESA EENIGENBURG MeSA Carter #10B
807   1:30 pm  CESA ANDERSON 3-1 CESA TOBAR MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
813   1:30 pm  CESA WONDRACEK 1-5 CESA CROSS MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
819   1:30 pm  GUSC-ASP-08 5-0 CESA Tri County Land Red MeSA Carter #10A
802   1:30 pm  United FC Furman Purple 1-5 IESA U12B MeSA Monster Energy Drink #13A
808   2:45 pm  CESA WINDHAM 1-3 CESA EENIGENBURG MeSA Bi-Lo #6A
814   2:45 pm  CESA WELLS 0-1 CESA SEELEY MeSA Bi-Lo #6B
820   2:45 pm  CESA FIELDS 4-0 CESA TOBAR MeSA Carter #10A
801   2:45 pm  CESA LARSEN 0-0 CESA MRCA MeSA Mac Foundation #19A
821   4:00 pm  CESA ANDERSON 8-2 United FC Furman Purple MeSA Carter #10A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 24), - has been rescheduled since Feb 8  (current as of 5/1/19 1:05 pm)
Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.