CESA Spring 2019
U-15 Boys Rec
01. CESA REESE (SC)  
02. CESA MRCA  
03. ESC U15 Boys  
04. CESA LAW (SC)  
05. CESA ISRAEL  
06. CESA COLPITT (SC)  
07. Summit Black  
08. CESA CHRISTIAN  
09. Summit Orange  
10. CESA GOETZ  
11. CESA LEGACY  
12. CESA MARKOWITZ  
13. CESA JASPER (SC)  
14. CESA CLINTON (SC)  
15. CESA ANDERSON  
16. CESA FAUST  
17. CESA HILDEBRAND  
18. CESA DASILVA  
19. CESA CHECK  
20. United FC Furman Savages  
21. United FC Furman Gold  
  U-15 Boys Rec March 2019
Sat, March 2, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1006   9:30 am  CESA MARKOWITZ vs Summit Orange Wenwood 1
1001   9:30 am  CESA GOETZ vs CESA CHRISTIAN Wenwood 2
1007   11:00 am  CESA DASILVA vs Summit Black Wenwood 1
1002   11:00 am  CESA COLPITT vs CESA MRCA Wenwood 2
1008   12:30 pm  CESA LAW vs United FC Furman Savages Wenwood 1
1003   12:30 pm  CESA FAUST vs CESA CLINTON Wenwood 2
1009   2:00 pm  CESA REESE vs United FC Furman Gold Wenwood 1
1004   2:00 pm  ESC U15 Boys vs CESA MRCA Wenwood 2
1010   3:30 pm  CESA ISRAEL vs CESA JASPER Wenwood 1
1005   3:30 pm  CESA CHECK vs CESA HILDEBRAND Wenwood 2
Sat, March 9, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1016   9:30 am  Summit Orange vs United FC Furman Savages Wenwood 1
1011   9:30 am  CESA CHRISTIAN vs CESA MRCA Wenwood 2
1017   11:00 am  United FC Furman Gold vs CESA CHECK Wenwood 1
1012   11:00 am  CESA ISRAEL vs Summit Black Wenwood 2
1018   12:30 pm  CESA MARKOWITZ vs CESA LAW Wenwood 1
1013   12:30 pm  ESC U15 Boys vs CESA JASPER Wenwood 2
1019   2:00 pm  CESA GOETZ vs CESA FAUST Wenwood 1
1014   2:00 pm  CESA HILDEBRAND vs CESA DASILVA Wenwood 2
1129   3:30 pm  CESA ANDERSON vs CESA LEGACY Wenwood 1
1015   3:30 pm  CESA CLINTON vs CESA COLPITT Wenwood 2
1135   3:30 pm  CESA REESE vs CESA JASPER Wenwood 5
Sat, March 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   8:30 am  United FC Furman Gold 2-6 CESA MRCA Wenwood 1
1008   8:30 am  CESA MARKOWITZ 1-3 CESA HILDEBRAND Wenwood 2
1014   8:30 am  CESA LEGACY 3-0 CESA FAUST Wenwood 5
1007   9:45 am  CESA JASPER 2-2 Summit Black Wenwood 1
1009   9:45 am  United FC Furman Savages 1-4 CESA GOETZ Wenwood 2
1015   9:45 am  ESC U15 Boys 2-3 CESA COLPITT Wenwood 5
1002   11:00 am  Summit Orange 2-2 CESA CLINTON Wenwood 1
1010   11:00 am  CESA REESE 3-0 CESA CHRISTIAN Wenwood 2
1017   11:00 am  CESA CHECK 3-5 CESA HILDEBRAND Wenwood 6
1003   12:15 pm  CESA FAUST 2-1 United FC Furman Savages Wenwood 1
1011   12:15 pm  CESA DASILVA 2-3 CESA LAW Wenwood 2
1018   12:15 pm  United FC Furman Gold 0-4 CESA REESE Wenwood 6
1004   1:30 pm  CESA MARKOWITZ 2-1 CESA DASILVA Wenwood 1
1012   1:30 pm  CESA CHECK 0-4 CESA ISRAEL Wenwood 2
1019   1:30 pm  CESA ANDERSON 1-2 CESA LEGACY Wenwood 6
1005   2:45 pm  Summit Orange 1-2 CESA COLPITT Wenwood 1
1013   2:45 pm  ESC U15 Boys 2-2 CESA CLINTON Wenwood 2
1016   2:45 pm  CESA GOETZ 1-4 CESA MRCA Wenwood 5
1020   2:45 pm  CESA JASPER 1-5 CESA LAW Wenwood 6
1006   4:00 pm  Summit Black 1-2 CESA CHRISTIAN Wenwood 1
1021   4:00 pm  CESA ISRAEL 3-0 CESA ANDERSON Wenwood 6
Sat, March 23, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1035   9:30 am  CESA GOETZ 3-2 CESA COLPITT Wenwood 1
1030   9:30 am  CESA CHRISTIAN 5-0 CESA MARKOWITZ Wenwood 2
1036   11:00 am  CESA FAUST 2-4 ESC U15 Boys Wenwood 1
1031   11:00 am  CESA CLINTON 2-3 Summit Black Wenwood 2
1037   12:30 pm  CESA MRCA 4-1 Summit Orange Wenwood 1
1032   12:30 pm  United FC Furman Savages 2-5 CESA LEGACY Wenwood 2
1038   2:00 pm  CESA LAW 4-0 CESA HILDEBRAND Wenwood 1
1033   2:00 pm  CESA REESE 6-0 CESA DASILVA Wenwood 2
1039   3:30 pm  CESA ISRAEL 5-3 United FC Furman Gold Wenwood 1
1034   3:30 pm  CESA CHECK 1-7 CESA JASPER Wenwood 2
1131   3:30 pm  CESA REESE 5-0 CESA ANDERSON Wenwood 5
Sat, March 30, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1045   9:30 am  CESA COLPITT 5-1 CESA DASILVA Wenwood 1
1040   9:30 am  Summit Black 5-0 United FC Furman Savages Wenwood 2
1046   11:00 am  CESA CLINTON 0-1 CESA MRCA Wenwood 1
1041   11:00 am  Summit Orange 0-0 CESA GOETZ Wenwood 2
1047   12:30 pm  CESA CHECK 0-4 CESA LAW Wenwood 1
1042   12:30 pm  CESA HILDEBRAND 1-4 CESA CHRISTIAN Wenwood 2
1048   2:00 pm  CESA REESE 4-0 CESA GOETZ Wenwood 1
1043   2:00 pm  CESA LAW 6-0 United FC Furman Gold Wenwood 2
1049   3:30 pm  CESA MARKOWITZ 0-5 CESA ISRAEL Wenwood 1
1044   3:30 pm  ESC U15 Boys 5-0 CESA FAUST Wenwood 2
1132   3:30 pm  CESA JASPER 2-2 CESA ANDERSON Wenwood 5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 24), - has been rescheduled since Feb 8  (current as of 5/1/19 11:32 am)
Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.