CESA Spring 2019
U-15 Boys Rec
01. CESA REESE (SC)  
02. CESA MRCA  
03. CESA LAW (SC)  
04. CESA ISRAEL  
05. ESC U15 Boys  
06. CESA COLPITT  
07. CESA CHRISTIAN  
08. CESA JASPER (SC)  
09. CESA LEGACY  
10. CESA GOETZ  
11. Summit Orange  
12. Summit Black  
13. CESA HILDEBRAND  
14. CESA ANDERSON  
15. CESA MARKOWITZ  
16. CESA CLINTON (SC)  
17. CESA FAUST  
18. CESA DASILVA  
19. CESA CHECK  
20. United FC Furman Savages  
21. United FC Furman Gold  
  U-15 Boys Rec April 2019
Sat, April 6, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   8:30 am  CESA MARKOWITZ 2-1 CESA CHECK Wenwood 1
1007   8:30 am  CESA CHRISTIAN 2-0 CESA LAW Wenwood 2
1014   8:30 am  Summit Orange 5-0 United FC Furman Gold Wenwood 6
1002   9:45 am  CESA FAUST 6-2 CESA CHECK Wenwood 1
1008   9:45 am  CESA DASILVA 0-5 CESA JASPER Wenwood 2
1015   9:45 am  CESA HILDEBRAND 2-0 CESA CLINTON Wenwood 6
1003   11:00 am  United FC Furman Savages 1-5 ESC U15 Boys Wenwood 1
1009   11:00 am  CESA CHRISTIAN 0-1 CESA JASPER Wenwood 2
1016   11:00 am  CESA GOETZ 5-0 United FC Furman Gold Wenwood 6
1004   12:15 pm  CESA FAUST 0-3 Summit Orange Wenwood 1
1010   12:15 pm  CESA ISRAEL 0-4 CESA REESE Wenwood 2
1017   12:15 pm  CESA HILDEBRAND 1-3 CESA ANDERSON Wenwood 6
1005   1:30 pm  CESA COLPITT 2-3 Summit Black Wenwood 1
1011   1:30 pm  CESA MARKOWITZ 1-1 ESC U15 Boys Wenwood 2
1018   1:30 pm  CESA MRCA 6-0 CESA LEGACY Wenwood 6
1006   2:45 pm  CESA DASILVA 0-0 CESA ANDERSON Wenwood 1
1012   2:45 pm  CESA REESE 1-0 CESA LAW Wenwood 2
1019   2:45 pm  CESA CLINTON 0-2 CESA GOETZ Wenwood 6
1013   4:00 pm  Summit Black 0-2 CESA MRCA Wenwood 2
1020   4:00 pm  CESA COLPITT 5-2 United FC Furman Savages Wenwood 6
Sat, April 13, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   9:30 am  CESA HILDEBRAND vs Summit Orange Wenwood 1
1002   9:30 am  CESA GOETZ vs CESA FAUST Wenwood 2
1003   11:00 am  CESA DASILVA vs Summit Black Wenwood 1
1004   11:00 am  CESA COLPITT vs CESA MRCA Wenwood 2
1005   12:30 pm  CESA LAW vs United FC Furman Savages Wenwood 1
1006   12:30 pm  CESA ISRAEL vs CESA JASPER Wenwood 2
1007   2:00 pm  CESA CHECK vs CESA CLINTON Wenwood 1
1008   2:00 pm  ESC U15 Boys vs United FC Furman Gold Wenwood 2
1009   3:30 pm  vs Wenwood 1
1010   3:30 pm  vs Wenwood 2
Fri, April 26, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1158   6:45 pm  CESA ISRAEL vs CESA LEGACY Wenwood 2
Sat, April 27, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   8:30 am  CESA JASPER vs CESA MARKOWITZ MeSA #11 Hartness International
1009   8:30 am  CESA ISRAEL vs CESA CLINTON MeSA #12 Resurgent Capital
1015   8:30 am  CESA HILDEBRAND vs CESA REESE MeSA #15
1002   9:45 am  CESA FAUST vs CESA DASILVA MeSA #11 Hartness International
1010   9:45 am  CESA GOETZ vs CESA COLPITT MeSA #12 Resurgent Capital
1016   9:45 am  CESA LAW vs CESA ANDERSON MeSA #15
1003   11:00 am  CESA CHECK vs CESA CHRISTIAN MeSA #11 Hartness International
1011   11:00 am  CESA JASPER vs Summit Black MeSA #12 Resurgent Capital
1017   11:00 am  CESA MRCA vs CESA REESE MeSA #15
1004   12:15 pm  CESA CLINTON vs United FC Furman Savages MeSA #11 Hartness International
1012   12:15 pm  Summit Black vs CESA DASILVA MeSA #12 Resurgent Capital
1018   12:15 pm  United FC Furman Gold vs CESA COLPITT MeSA #15
1005   1:30 pm  CESA MARKOWITZ vs CESA LAW MeSA #11 Hartness International
1013   1:30 pm  ESC U15 Boys vs CESA HILDEBRAND MeSA #12 Resurgent Capital
1019   1:30 pm  CESA GOETZ vs CESA FAUST MeSA #15
1006   2:45 pm  Summit Orange vs United FC Furman Savages MeSA #11 Hartness International
1020   2:45 pm  CESA ANDERSON vs CESA LEGACY MeSA #15
1007   4:00 pm  United FC Furman Gold vs CESA CHECK MeSA #11 Hartness International
1014   4:00 pm  ESC U15 Boys vs CESA LEGACY MeSA #12 Resurgent Capital
1021   4:00 pm  CESA CHRISTIAN vs CESA MRCA MeSA #15
1008   5:15 pm  CESA ISRAEL vs Summit Orange MeSA #11 Hartness International
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 11), - has been rescheduled since Feb 8  (current as of 4/18/19 11:45 am)
Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.