Accepted Teams - Interim Healthcare Spring Challenge 2017

 Boys
Under 8 Recreation (6 v 6)
Under 8 Boys Red
CESA Arrechea
CESA Chou (SC)
CESA Christian
CESA CoE Lockyer 1
CESA Tully
Under 8 Boys White
CESA Cathcart Knights
CESA Clinton
CESA CoE Jackson
CESA CoE Lockyer 2
CESA Jasper
CESA Martin
CESA POP
ESC Goodacre
Under 10 Recreation (6 v 6)
Under 10 Boys Recreation Red
ASP Legends U10
CESA CoE Sinkuler 1
CESA CoE Sinkuler 2
CESA Diez
CESA Lawrence (SC)
CESA Long (SC)
CESA POP
CESA Windham
Under 10 Boys Recreation White
CESA CoE Boyes 1
CESA Jones
CESA Moo (SC)
CESA Morrison (SC)
CESA Popovic Flaming Fighters
CESA Seeley (SC)
CESA Wiesner (SC)
Sandhills Area Soccer Club 07 Boys Green
Under 10 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA CoE Boyes 2
CESA Fields (SC)
CESA Ragard
CESA Ruzicka
Under 10 Academy ( 7 v 7)
Under 10 Boys Academy White 7 v 7
CESA 07B Red 1
CESA 08B Black 1 (SC)
FC DALLAS TRI Boys 07B Blue Select 1 (TN)
SCUFC 07 Boys Black
SCUFC 07 Boys Blue
SSC 08B Strikers (SC)
Under 9/10 Boys Academy Blue 7 v 7
CESA 07B Red 2
CESA 08B Black 2 (SC)
CESA Schwasnick
FC DALLAS TRI Boys07B Blue Select II (TN)
Hub City SC 07b
LCSA Strikers 07B Red
LCSA Strikers 08B Red
USA/MP 08 Revolution
Under 9/10 Boys Academy Black 7 v 7
Auburn Thunder '07 Boys (AL)
CESA 07B White 1
CESA 08B Red 1
CESA Spartanburg 08/07B (SC)
CESA Tri-County Steele Black
KFC (Crush) 08 Liverpool
Oconee United U10 (2007-2010) (SC)
SSC 07 U10 BOYS RED (SC)
Under 9/10 Boys Academy Green 7 v 7
Auburn Thunder '08 Boys (AL)
CESA 07B White 2
CESA 08B Red 2
CESA 08B Red 3
CESA Anderson U10B
ESC 07 Boys White
ESC 08 Boys
KFC 08 Everton (TN)
Under 11 Academy (9 v 9 )
Under 10/11 Boys Academy Black 9v9
Carolina Rapids 06 Blue B
CESA 06B Red 1
CESA 07B Black 1
CESA 07B Black 2
Under 11 Boys Academy Blue 9 v 9
CESA 06B Blue
CESA 06B Red 2
CESA 06B White 2
CESA Anderson Red
ESC 06 Boys White
Hub City SC 06B
SCUFC 06 Boys Green
SCUFC 06 Boys White
Under 12 Recreation (8 v 8)
Under 12 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Garcia (SC)
CESA Kulig
CESA Markowitz
CESA Martin
CESA Spartanburg Leones Negros (SC)
Under 12 Boys Recreation White
CESA Bryant (SC)
CESA Emberton (SC)
CESA Landrum (SC)
CESA Law (SC)
CESA Monte
CESA POP (SC)
CESA Starling (SC)
Cesa Stewart Lightning
Under 12 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA Campbell (SC)
CESA Christian
CESA Hughes
CESA Kirby (SC)
Under 12 Academy ( 9 v 9 )
Under 11/12 Boys Academy White 9v9
CESA 05B Red 1
CESA 06B Black 1
CESA 06B Black 2
GSA Galaxy Green (TN)
LCSA Strikers 05B Red
LCSA Strikers 06B Red
Under 11/12 Boys Academy Green 9v9
CESA 05B Blue 1
CESA 05B Blue 2
CESA 05B White 2
CESA 06B White 1
CSA Mundial Elite (NC)
ESC 05 Boys White
GSA Galaxy White (TN)
USA/MP 05 Impact
Under 12 Boys Academy Black
CESA 05B Red 2
CESA 05B White 1 (SC)
CESA Anderson 05B Black
CESA Berber
CSA North-cab Copa (NC)
GCU 05 Select
Oconee United U12 (2005-2006) (SC)
SGCSA Flames White (NC)
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 13 Boys Red
Auburn Thunder 04 Boys
CESA 04B Challenge
CESA 05B Premier (SC)
CSA Matthews Predator U13B (NC)
Under 13 Boys White I
Auburn Thunder 05 Boys
CESA 04B Select Black (SC)
ESC 05 Boys Black
FC Alliance 04B Red (TN)
Under 13 Boys White II
CESA 04B Select Red
CESA Anderson 04B Select
FSCG Sonics
JCFC 04B
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14/15 Boys Red
Auburn Thunder 2002 Boys (AL)
CESA 02B Challenge (SC)
CESA 03B Challenge
CESA 03B Select Black (SC)
Sandhills Area Soccer Club 03 Boys Green
SCUFC 03 Boys Palmetto II
Under 14/15 Boys White
Auburn Thunder '03 Boys (AL)
CESA Brebion
FC Dallas TRI 02/03 Boys Select (TN)
FSCG SpeedStreet Knights
Under 14/15 Boys Black
Carolina Rapids-Gold
CESA 03B Select Red
CESA Anderson 03B Select
CESA Soto (SC)
SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red (SC)
SCUFC 03 Crescent Blue
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Cline
CESA Godinez
CESA Hangen (SC)
CESA Reese Bull Sharks
Under 15 Boys Recreation White
CESA Chong
CESA Colpitt (SC)
CESA Dunham
CESA Frank
CESA Israel
ESC U15B
 Girls
Under 8 Recreation (6 v 6)
Under 8 Girls Red
CESA Cathcart Tigers
CESA Griffeth (SC)
CESA Harrison (SC)
CESA Martincic (SC)
CESA Pecoraro
CESA Swent (SC)
Under 8 Girls White
CESA Chou
CESA Poor
CESA Sater
CESA Walters (SC)
Under 10 Recreation (6 v 6)
Under 10 Girls Recreation Red
CESA CoE Blalock 1
CESA Martin Black
CESA Mosquera (SC)
CESA Reese Hammerheads
CESA Sculthorpe
CESA Wardle (SC)
Under 10 Girls Recreation White
ASU 08/09 Girls
CESA CoE Blalock 2
CESA Connelly
CESA Connor (SC)
CESA Scroggins (SC)
Legends S.C Thorns
Under 10 Girls Recreation Blue
CESA Antley (SC)
CESA CoE Blalock 3
CESA Grace
CESA Howard
CESA Martin Red
CESA McKay (SC)
Under 10 Academy ( 7 v 7)
Under 9/10 Girls Academy White 7v7
Auburn Thunder 07 Girls Blue (AL)
CESA 07G Red 1
CESA 08G Black
GSA Lady Galaxy 07G
USA/MP 07 Stars
USA/MP 08 Stars (SC)
Under 9/10 Girls Academy Blue 7v7
CESA 07G Red 2
CESA 08 Girls Red
FC Alliance 08 Girls Black (TN)
SCUFC 07 Girls Blue
Under 9/10 Girls Academy Black 7v7
Auburn Thunder 08 Girls (AL)
ESC 07 Girls White
FC Alliance 2008 Red (TN)
FC DAlllas TRI U9 Girls Select (TN)
Under 11 Academy (9 v 9 )
Under 11 Girls Academy White 9v9
06 CSA Copa Elite G
Carolina Rapids 06 Grey G (NC)
CESA 06G Red 1 (SC)
CESA 07G Black
FC Alliance 07 Girls Black (TN)
SSC 06 Girls White (SC)
Under 11 Girls Academy Blue I 9 v 9
Carolina Rapids U11 White (NC)
CESA 06G Red 2 (SC)
CESA 06G White 1 (SC)
FC Dallas Tri 06G Jr. Premier (TN)
SSC 06 Girls Academy Blue (SC)
USA/MP 06 Spirit
Under 11 Girls Academy Blue II 9v9
06 (U11) Carolina Rapids Silver G
CESA 06G White 2 (SC)
CSA U11G Mundial Elite
FC Alliance 06 Girls Red (TN)
SCUFC 06 Girls Green
Under 12 Recreation (8 v 8)
Under 12 Girls Recreation White
CESA Flassing (SC)
CESA Fox (SC)
CESA Green
CESA Poe
CESA Taylor
CESA Wardle (SC)
Under 12 Girls Recreation Blue
CESA Davidson (SC)
CESA Ellis
CESA Hudson
CESA Kurzawa (SC)
CESA Moldthan (SC)
CESA Tri-County Opper
Under 12 Academy ( 9 v 9 )
Under 11/12 Girls Academy White
05 CSA Torsion Elite G (NC)
CESA 05G Red 1
CESA 06G Black (SC)
SCUFC 06 Girls Blue
Twin City 06 Girls (NC)
Twin City U12 Girls (NC)
Under 11/12 Girls Academy Black
05 (U12) CR Silver G (NC)
Auburn Thunder 05 Girls White (AL)
CESA 05G White 2
ESC 05 Girls White
FC Alliance 05 Girls Red (TN)
Twin City Youth Soccer Association (NC)
Under 12 Girls Academy Blue
ASU 05/06 Girls
Cainhoy Cavaliers U12G (SC)
CESA 05G Red 2
CESA 05G White 1
Fc Dallas Tri 05G
Liverpool IA-SC 05 Whelan (SC)
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 13 Girls Red
Auburn Thunder 04 Girls (AL)
CESA 04G Premier (SC)
CESA 05G Premier (SC)
CSA 04 Matthews Predator G (NC)
Under 13 Girls White
AuburnThunder 05 Girls (AL)
Carolina FC 04G Elite
CESA 04G Challenge
Liverpool IA-SC 05 Redknapp (SC)
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14 Girls White
CESA 03G Challenge
CESA 03G Select Black
CESA Spartanburg 03G Select
CESA Tri-County 03G Select (SC)
CESA Wagner
GSA Lady Galaxy 03G
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Girls Recreation
CESA 04G Select
CESA Anderson 02G (SC)
CESA Liverett (SC)
CESA Peterman (SC)
Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.