Accepted Teams - CESA Fall Challenge 2017

 Boys
Under 8 Recreation 7 v 7
Under 8 Boys Red
CESA Barontini
CESA Boggs (SC)
CESA Pop U8 Boys (SC)
CoE 2010 Red
Under 8 Boys Blue
CESA CoE U7 Boys
CESA Morris
CESA Roberts
CESA Ruzicka
Under 9 Academy 7 v 7
Under 9 Boys Academy Blue 7v7
CESA 09 Boys Academy Red 2 (SC)
CESA 09 Boys Academy Red 3
CESA COE 2010 Black 1
ESC 09/10 Boys White
FC ATHLETICO - Dortmund (NC)
FC Dallas TRI 09B (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys Black
SSC 09B Red (SC)
Under 10 Recreation 7 v 7
Under 10 Boys Recreation Red
ASP Legends U10
CESA Arrechea (SC)
CESA Lawrence (SC)
CESA Pop U10 Boys (SC)
Under 10 Boys Recreation White
CESA Carrington
CESA Christian (SC)
CESA COE 2010 Black 2
CESA Morrison
Under 10 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA Allstars
CESA Chou U10B (SC)
CESA Jasper
CESA Moo
CESA Tri county (SC)
CESA Tully
Under 10 Academy 7 v 7
Under 9/10 Boys Academy Red 7v7
CESA 09B Black
Emerald Force 09 Manchester City (TN)
KFC Liverpool Premier 08 (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys
Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys Red
SCUFC 08 Boys White
Strikers SA 08B Red (SC)
USA/MP 08 Revolution
Under 9/10 Boys Academy Blue 7 v 7
CESA 08B White
CESA 09 Boys Academy Red 1 (SC)
CESA Anderson 08B (SC)
ESC 08 Boys White
FC Dallas TRI 08 Boys Select
KFC 09 Inter Milan Premier (TN)
KFC Liverpool Elite (TN)
SCUFC 08 Boys Navy
Under 10 Boys Academy White 7 v 7
CESA 08B Red 1
CESA 08B Red 2
DISA Arsenal
DSC 08 A2 boys
Spartanburg United 08 Boys
SSC 08B Academy Blue (SC)
Under 11 Academy 9 v 9
Under 11 Boys Academy White I 9v9
07 CSA Copa Elite (NC)
CESA 07B Black 2
CESA 08B Black 1
CSA North Cabarrus 07 Boys Copa (NC)
GUSA Navy 08 GSO (NC)
Lakelands Toros 07 Red
Under 11 Boys Academy White II 9v9
07 Boys Premier USA North
07 CSA Matthews Copa (NC)
CESA 07 Boys RED 1 (SC)
CESA 08B Black 2
Under 11 Boys Academy Black I 9v9
07 CSA Hville Copa
CESA 07B Red 2 (SC)
CESA 07B White 1
CSA Matthews Mundial
ESC 07 Boys White
Hub City SC 07B
Under 11 Boys Academy Black II 9v9
07/U11 CSA Matthews Samba
Augusta Arsenal 07 Blue
CESA 07B White 2
CESA Anderson 07B Red
CSA Huntersville Mundial (NC)
SCUFC 07 Boys Orange
Under 12 Recreation 9 v 9
Under 12 Boys Recreation Red
ASP Greenville Legends
CESA Markowitz
CESA Schwasnick
CESA Snyder (SC)
CESA Spartanburg (SC)
CESA Wiesner
Under 12 Boys Recreation White
CESA Campbell
CESA DaSilva (SC)
CESA Kulig
CESA Seeley (SC)
CESA Tri County
FSCG Speedstreet (SC)
Under 12 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA Law
CESA Moo
CESA Popovic
CESA Ragard
Under 12 Academy 9 v 9
Under 11/12 Boys Academy Red 9v9
06 CSA H'ville Copa (NC)
CESA 06B Red 1
CESA 07B Black 1
CSA Predator Elite 07
DSC Boys 07A1 (SC)
Knoxville FC 07 Valencia Premier (TN)
SCUFC 06 Boys Elite II
USA/MP 06 Union (SC)
Under 12 Boys Academy White 9v9
06 CSA Copa Select (NC)
CESA 06B Red 2
CESA 06B White 1
CESA Anderson 06 Black (SC)
SCUFC 06 Boys Elite Red
Spartanburg United 06 Boys
Under 12 Boys Academy Black 9v9
CESA 06B Blue 1 (SC)
CESA 06B Blue 2 (SC)
CESA 06B White 2
ESC 06 Boys White
Hub City SC 06B
Lakelands Toros 2006 Boys
SCUFC 06 Boys Green
USA/MP 06 Dynamo (SC)
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 13 Boys Classic Red
05 Boys Kickoff Soccer Academy (SC)
CESA 05B Premier
CESA 06B Premier
GUSC Blue (NC)
Inter Atlanta FC Blues 05B Premier (GA)
USA/MP 05 Boys Challenge
Under 13 Boys Classic White I
CESA 05B Challenge (SC)
CSA Huntersville Copa
DISA Ajax
DSC 05 Green Predator
NTH NASA 05 Premier
USA/MP 06 Galaxy
Under 13 Boys Classic White II
05 CSA North-Cab Mundial (NC)
CESA 05B Select Black (SC)
CESA Anderson 05B Select (SC)
FSCG SpeedStreet Sonics U13
SCUFC 05 Boys Palmetto (SC)
USA/Mount Pleasant 05 Classic (SC)
Under 13 Boys Classic Black
CESA 05B Select Red (SC)
CESA 05B Select White
FC Dallas TRI 05/06 Boys Select (TN)
SUSC 05/06 Blue
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14 Boys Classic Red
CESA 04B Premier
CESA 05B Pre ECNL (SC)
Emerald Force 04 Celtic
FC Alliance 05 boys ENPL (TN)
Inter Atlanta '04 Boys Elite (GA)
SCUFC 04 Boys Elite (SC)
USA MP 05 Premier (SC)
USA/MP 04 Challenge (SC)
Under 14 Boys Classic White
CESA 04B Challenge
CESA 04B Select
CSA Huntersville Copa (NC)
CSA North-CAB Copa
CUSC 04B Rangers
Spartanburg United 04 Boys
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Christian (SC)
CESA Cline
CESA Colpitt (SC)
CESA Frank
CESA Reese
CESA Stevens (SC)
Under 15 Boys Recreation White
CESA Israel (SC)
CESA Lavelle
CESA Restrepo
MHS Metro Titans
Under 15 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA Anderson U15B (SC)
CESA Chong
CESA Rossello
ESC 03 boys Rec
Under 15 Classic - Challenge ( 11 v 11
Under 15 Boys Classic Red
CESA 03B PREM (SC)
InterAtlanta FC Blues Elite 2003
NTH NASA B03 Premier
SCUFC 03 Boys Palmetto I (SC)
Under 15 Boys Classic White I
DISA U15 Boyz
Emeral Wales 03 Boys (TN)
FC Alliance 03 Boys Red (TN)
SCUFC 03 Boys Palmetto II
Under 15 Boys Classic White II
CESA 03B Challenge (SC)
CESA Spartanburg (SC)
DSC 03 Green Copa
FC Dallas Tri 03/04 B Select
Galaxy 03 Boys (TN)
GSA North 03B Premier
Under 15 Boys Classic Blue
Carolina FC 04 Boys
CESA 03B Select Black
CESA 03B Select Red (SC)
CESA Anderson 03B (SC)
CESA Brebion
ESC 03 Boys
Under 16 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11 )
Under 16 Boys Classic White
CESA 02B Challenge
CESA 02B Select
DSC 02 Green Samba
SCUFC 02/03 Boys Crescent (SC)
USA/MP 02 Classic (SC)
WCWAA 02 Silver
Under 17 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11 )
Under 17 Boys Classic
CESA 01B Challenge
CESA 01B Select
CESA Anderson 02B Select (SC)
Emerald Force 01B (TN)
FC Alliance 02B ENPL
SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent
SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II (SC)
USA North 01/02 Boys Premier (TN)
Under 19 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11)
Under 19 Boys Classic White
CESA 00B Challenge (SC)
CESA 00B Premier
CESA 99B Premier
WCWAA 00 BLACK (NC)
Under 19 Boys Classic Blue
CESA 00B Select Black (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 99B Select (SC)
DISA U18 Boyz
FC Dallas Select 2000-02 (TN)
SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto 1
Under 19 Recreation or HS Prep 11 v 11
Under 19 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Anderson 00B (SC)
CESA Jasper
CESA McNeel (SC)
CESA Scott (SC)
CESA Trusko HSP
Rapids FC
Under 19 Boys Recreation White
CESA DaSilva HSP (SC)
CESA Hangen
CESA Nichols
ESC HS Prep Boys
 Girls
Under 8 Recreation 7 v 7
Under 8 Girls Red
CESA CoE 2010 Girls (SC)
CESA Johnson
CESA Martincic (SC)
CESA Sater (SC)
Under 8 Girls White
CESA Cathcart (SC)
CESA Chou U8G (SC)
CESA Grace
CESA Harrison
Under 10 Recreation 7 v 7
Under 10 Girls Recreation White
CESA Fox (SC)
CESA McKay
CESA Reese
CESA Stanley (SC)
Under 10 Girls Recreation Blue
CESA Pecoraro
CESA Seeley (SC)
CESA Stiens
CESA Swent
CESA Walters (SC)
CESA Williams (SC)
Under 10 Academy 7 v 7
Under 9/10 Girls Academy Red 7 v 7
CESA 08 Girls Red (SC)
CESA 09G Black (1) (SC)
Emerald Force 09 Tottenham (TN)
FC Alliance 09 Black 1 (TN)
FC Dallas TRI 08 Girls RED
Spartanburg United 08/09 Girls
Under 9/10 Girls Academy White 7v7
CESA 09 Red Girls (SC)
CESA 09G Black (2) (SC)
ESC 08/09 Girls White
FC Alliance '08 Girls Red (TN)
FC Dallas TRI 08 Girls BLUE
Lakelands Toros 09/10 Girls
SCUFC 09/10 Girls Black
SCUFC 09/10 Girls Blue
Under 10 Academy 9 v 9
Under 10 Girls Academy Red 9 v 9
CESA 08G Black
Emerald Force 08 Newcastle (TN)
FC ATHLETICO - Milan (NC)
GUSA Dynamo Jrs Girls (NC)
KFC Crush Swansea 08G
Under 11 Academy 9 v 9
Under 11 Girls Acad White 9v9
07 CSA Predator Select G
CESA 07G Red 1 (SC)
CSA Matthews Predator
Knoxville Crush Dynamo
SCUFC 07 Girls Blue
USA/MP 07 Freedom (SC)
Under 11 Girls Acad Black 9v9
07 G CSA HV Mundial (NC)
CESA 07G Red 2 (SC)
CESA 07G White (SC)
CSA 07 Copa Elite Girls (NC)
CSA Matthews Copa G (NC)
SCUFC 07 Girls Red
Spartanburg United 08/07 Girls
Summerville Soccer Club U11 Girls Blue
Under 12 Recreation 9 v 9
Under 12 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Fox (SC)
CESA Funderburk (SC)
CESA Tri-County Opper
CESA Weimer (SC)
FC Alliance 2006 Girls Red
Hub City SC 06G
Under 12 Girls Recreation White
CESA Brock (SC)
CESA Ellis
CESA Mendoza (SC)
CESA Sansbury (SC)
Under 12 Academy 9 v 9
Under 11/12 Girls Academy Red 9v9
Cainhoy Athletic 06 Wave
CESA 06G Red (SC)
CESA 07 Girls Black
Emerald Force Breakers
FC Dallas Tri 06G Premier (TN)
USA/MP 06 STARS (SC)
Under 12 Girls Academy Blue I 9 v 9
06 CSA Hville Copa G (NC)
CESA 06G White 1 (SC)
ESC 06/07 Girls White
Inter Atlanta FC U12 Girls Premier (GA)
SCUFC 06 Girls Palmetto
USA/MP 06 Spirit
Under 12 Girls Academy Blue II 9v9
CESA 06G White 2 (SC)
DISA Freedom
Spartanburg United 06 Girls
SSC Shadows U12 Girls
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 12/13 Girls Classic Red
Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite
CESA 05G Premier (SC)
CESA 06G Premier
Emerald Force Fire 05 Girls (TN)
Knoxville FC Crush 06 Wolfsburg Premier (TN)
NCFC Gold North
Under 13 Girls Classic White
CSA Huntersville Copa Girls
JCFC 05 Girls (TN)
Knoxville Football Club Marseille (TN)
USA/MP 05 G Challenge (SC)
Under 13 Girls Classic Blue
CESA 05G Challenge
CESA 05G Select
CSA Charlotte Gazelle (NC)
FC Dallas Tri 05 Girls
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14/15 Girls Classic Red
CESA 03G Premier (SC)
CESA 04G Premier
Emerald Force 03 Santos (TN)
SSC 03 White (SC)
USA/MP 03 Challenge (SC)
Under 14 Girls Classic White
CESA U14 Girls Challenge
Emerald Force United (TN)
KFC 04 Monaco (TN)
USA/MP Challenge 04 Girls (SC)
Under 14 Girls Classic Blue
04 CSA Charlotte Samba G (NC)
CESA Spartanburg U14 Girls
SCUFC 04 PALMETTO GIRLS (SC)
USA North 04 Girls Premier
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Flassing
CESA Moldthan (SC)
CESA Morris (SC)
CESA Parker (SC)
CESA Poe (SC)
CESA Taylor
Lazers SC U15G
Need a TEAM 1
Under 15 Classic - Challenge ( 11 v 11
Under 15 Girls Classic White
03 CSA North-Cab Copa G (NC)
CESA 03G Challenge
FC Dallas 03/04 G Premier
Knoxville FC Tottenham (TN)
Under 15 Girls Classic Blue
CESA 03G Select (SC)
CESA Anderson 03G Select
CESA Tri-County 03G Select (SC)
CESA Wagner (SC)
Nasa Tophat - NTH 2003 Blue TH
Under 16 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11 )
Under 16 Girls Classic
CESA 02G Challenge
CESA 02G Select (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 02G Select Red
Crush 02 Fiorentina (TN)
Emerald Force 02 Chivas (TN)
SCUFC Palmetto 02
USA Mt. Pleasant 02 Challenge
USA/MP 02 Classic (SC)
Under 19 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11)
Under 19 Girls Classic
CESA 00 G Premier (SC)
CESA 00G Challenge
CESA 01G Challenge
CESA Spartanburg 00G (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 01G Select Premier
CESA Tri-County 00G Select (SC)
GPS Lexington SA 99 Red
USA-NORTH 00G (TN)
Under 19 Recreation or HS Prep 11 v 11
Under 19 Girls Recreation Red
CESA 01G Select
CESA Trusko
Lazers SC U19G
UUSC Storm (SC)
Under 19 Girls Recreation White
CESA Anderson HSP Girls (SC)
CESA Mendoza (SC)
CESA Reyes (SC)
CESA TC HSP Land
ESC HS Prep Girls
Copyright 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.