Accepted Teams - CESA Adidas Spring Challenge 2018

 Boys
Under 8 Recreation (7 v 7)
Under 8 Boys White
CESA Barontini (SC)
CESA TC Land
CESA Trejo
CESA U7B Taggart 1
CESA U7B Taggart 2
CESA Wratchford (SC)
Under 10 Recreation (7 v 7)
Under 10 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Arrechea U10B
CESA DaSilva (SC)
CESA Fields (SC)
CESA Lawrence (SC)
CESA Moo U10B
CESA Morrison
CESA Windham (SC)
CESA Zalar
Under 10 Boys Recreation White I
ASP Legends U10
CESA Clinton
CESA CoE 2010 Red 1
CESA MRCA 2 U10B
CESA Nordhus U10B (SC)
COE 2010 Black 2
Under 10 Boys Recreation White II
CESA Caviness (SC)
CESA Christian
CESA CoE 2010 Red 2
CESA MRCA 1 U10B (SC)
CESA Tri County (SC)
CESA Wells
Under 9 Academy ( 7 v 7 )
Under 9 Boys White 7 v 7
CESA 09 Red 2 (SC)
CESA 09 Red 3 (SC)
COE 2010 Black 1
ESC 09/10 Boys White
Under 10 Academy ( 7 v 7)
Under 9/10 Boys Academy White 7 v 7
Cainhoy Torpedos
CESA 08B Red 1
CESA 09B Black 1
CESA 09B Black 2
Islfc 2009 White (NC)
NTH NASA 09b (GA)
Under 9/10 Boys Academy Blue 7 v 7
CESA 08B Red 2
CESA 08B White
CESA 09 Red 1 (SC)
CESA Anderson 08 B (SC)
ESC 08 Boys White
Spartanburg United 08 Boys
Under 11 Academy (9 v 9 )
Under 11 Boys Academy White 9v9
Ambush B08 Red (GA)
CESA 08B Black 1 (SC)
Islfc 2007 White
NTH NASA 07B FC Dallas
NTH NASA 08b (GA)
TCYSA 07 Twins Blue
Under 11 Boys Academy Blue 9 v 9
CESA 07 B RED 1 (SC)
CESA 07 B RED 2 (SC)
CESA 07B White 1
CESA 08B Black 2
Under 11 Boys Academy Black 9v9
CESA 07B White 2
CESA Anderson 07B Red (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 08/07B (SC)
ESC 07 Boys White
Under 11/12 Boys Academy Red
CESA 06B Red 2
CESA 07B Black 1
CSA North Cabarrus Predator (NC)
Islfc 2007 Neon
NTH NASA 07B Crew
TCYSA 06 Twins Blue
Under 12 Recreation (9 v 9)
Under 12 Boys Recreation Red
ASP Legends U12
CESA Campbell (SC)
CESA Dasilva (SC)
CESA Hicks
CESA Markowitz
CESA Spartanburg
Under 12 Boys Recreation White
CESA Eenigenburg
CESA Law
CESA Popovic
CESA Ragard (SC)
CESA Snyder (SC)
CESA Wells U12B
Under 12 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA Moo U12B
CESA MRCA U12B
CESA Nordhus U12B (SC)
CESA Odom
CESA Seeley U12B (SC)
CESA Wiesner (SC)
Under 12 Academy ( 9 v 9 )
Under 12 Boys Academy White 9 v 9
CESA 06B White 1
CESA 06B White 2
ESC 06 Boys White
Spartanburg United 06 Boys
Under 12 Boys Academy Blue 9 v9
Cainhoy Athletic Storm (SC)
CESA 06B Blue 1 (SC)
CESA 06B Blue 2 (SC)
CESA 07B Black 2
CESA Anderson 06 Black
Hub City SC 06/07B
Under 12 Academy ( 11 v 11 )
Under 12 Boys Academy 11v11
Ambush Red B06
CESA 05B Challenge (SC)
CESA 06B Premier
NCFC 06 Gold North (NC)
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 13 Boys White I
CESA 05B Select Black (SC)
CESA 06B Red 1
CESA Anderson 05B select (SC)
CSA MATTHEWS COPA (NC)
GSA Galaxy 05
USA/MP 06 Union (SC)
Under 13 Boys White II
CESA 05 Select Red (SC)
CESA 05B Select White
CFC 05 Boys Blue (SC)
Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys
Palmetto Soccer Club U13
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14 Boys Red
CESA 04B Challenge
CESA 04B Premier
CESA 05 Boys PreECNL (SC)
CESA 05B Premier
Under 14 Boys White
Carolina Rapids White Team (NC)
CESA 04B Select
JCFC 04 Boys
Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Arrechea U15B
CESA Brebion
CESA Cline U15B
CESA Colpitt (SC)
CESA MRCA U15B
CESA Reese-Bullsharks
Under 15 Boys Recreation White
CESA Anderson U15B (SC)
CESA Israel
CESA Lawrence U15B (SC)
CESA Rossello
 Girls
Under 8 Recreation (7 v 7)
Under 8 Girls White
CESA Cathcart (SC)
CESA Cline U8G
CESA Hardaway (SC)
CESA Harrison (SC)
CESA Martincic (SC)
CESA Watkins (SC)
Under 10 Recreation (7 v 7)
Under 10 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Fox (SC)
CESA MRCA U10G
CESA Seeley (SC)
CESA Stiens
CESA Varn (SC)
Under 10 Girls Recreation White
CESA McKay (SC)
CESA Pecoraro
CESA Pumphrey (SC)
CESA Spartanburg Masic
CESA Swent (SC)
CESA Williams
Under 10 Girls Recreation Blue
CESA CoE 2010 Girls 2
CESA Grace
CESA Horton (SC)
CESA Reese - Hammer Heads
Under 10 Academy ( 7 v 7)
Under 9/10 Girls Academy White 7v7
CESA 08G Red 1
CESA 08G Red 2
CESA 09G Black 1
CUSC Blue Wave (SC)
Spartanburg United 08 Girls
Under 9/10 Girls Academy Black 7v7
CESA 09G Black 2
CESA 09G Red
CESA CoE 2010 Girls 1
Spartanburg United 09/10 Girls
Under 10 Academy ( 9 v 9 )
Under 10 Girls Academy 9 v 9
CESA 08G Black
CR08 Girls U11 Grey (NC)
NCFC 08 Gold South G
USA/MP 08 Stars (SC)
Under 11 Academy (9 v 9 )
Under 11 Girls Academy White 9v9
07 NCFC RED NORTH G (NC)
07 NCFC Red South G (NC)
Carolina Rapids White (NC)
CESA 06G White 1 (SC)
CESA 07G Red 1 (SC)
GSA Lady Galaxy 07G
NTH Tophat 07G Navy North
Spartanburg United 07 Girls
Under 11/12 Girls Academy Red 9v9
CESA 06G Red
CESA 07 Girls Black
NCFC 06 Red North G (NC)
NCFC 07 Gold South G (NC)
NCFC White South G
North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)
NTH Tophat 07G Gold North
TCYSA 07 Lady Twins Green
Under 11/12 Girls Academy Blue 9v9
CESA 06G White 2 (SC)
CESA 07G Red 2 (SC)
CESA 07G White (SC)
ESC 06 Girls (SC)
Under 12 Recreation (9 v 9)
Under 12 Girls Recreation White
CESA Fox (SC)
CESA Funderburk
CESA Spartanburg Masic
CESA Weimer (SC)
Tri-County Opper
Under 12 Girls Recreation Blue
CESA Brock (SC)
CESA Mendoza
CESA Sansbury
CESA Silva Masone FC (SC)
Under 12 Academy ( 9 v 9 )
Under 12 Girls Academy White
06 NCFC Red South G
CSA North-Cab Copa 06G
NASA Tophat NTH 06 Navy North (GA)
TCYSA 06 Lady Twins Green
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 13 Girls Red
CESA 05G Premier (SC)
CESA 06G Premier
JFCF 05 Girls (TN)
NASA Tophat NTH 06 Gold North (GA)
NCFC 06 Ladies White North
NCFC 2006 Girls South White (NC)
Need a Under 13 Girls Red Team
SCUFC 05 Girls Elite
Under 13 Girls White
05 GCCSA Lady Cobras (NC)
CESA 05 Challenege Girls
CESA U13G Select
ESC 05 Girls
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Girls Red
CESA U14 Girls Challenge
CESA Wagners (SC)
CR 03 South Spring Team (NC)
GSA Lady Galaxy 03G
Under 15 Girls White
Carolina Rapids Spring Team (NC)
CESA 04G Select
CESA Flassing
CESA Morris
Copyright 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.