Accepted Teams - 30th Annual St Francis Sports Medicine Soccer Cl 2018

 Boys
Under 11 9 v 9
Under 11 Boys Academy Red
08 TU Tottenham (NC)
2008 (11U) CR NM Burgundy Rapids (NC)
CESA 08B Black 2 (SC)
CESA 09 Boys Black 1 (SC)
DISA U11 United
U11 Concorde Central White
Under 11 Boys Academy White
CESA 08B Red 1
CESA 09 Boys Black 2 (SC)
CESA Anderson 08B (SC)
Concorde Fire 08B Central Red (GA)
Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys
SCUFC 08 Boys Blue
SCUFC 08 Boys Premier
Tusa Arsenal (NC)
Under 11 Boys Academy Blue
Carolina Rapids Cabarrus 08 Burgundy
CESA 08B Red 2
CESA 08B White
CESA 09 Red
Concorde Fire U-10B Central White
SCUFC 08 Boys Black
SCUFC 08 Boys Green
SCUFC 08 Boys Red
Under 12 9 v 9
Under 12 Boys Academy White
2007 (12U) CR NM Blue Rapids (NC)
CESA 08B Black 1 (SC)
CESA U12B RED 1 (SC)
Concorde Fire North U12 Black (GA)
TUSA 07 Arsenal (NC)
TUSA 08 Barcelona
Under 12 Boys Academy Blue
CESA 07B Blue 1 (SC)
CESA 07B White 1 (SC)
CESA 07B White 2 (SC)
CESA U12B RED 2
Concord Fire U12 Boys Central Red (GA)
Concorde Fire U12 Central Boys White (GA)
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
CR WS Burgundy Rapids
Under 13
Under 13 Boys White
Athens United 06 Boys
Atlanta Fire BU13 2006 Elite (GA)
CESA 06B Challenge (SC)
CESA 06B Premier (SC)
CESA 07B Pre-ECNL
NCF Twin City 06 Gold
Under 13 Boys Blue
CESA 06B Select Black
CESA 06B Select Red (SC)
CESA Anderson 06B Select (SC)
Concorde Fire North White (GA)
Under 14
Under 14 Boys Red
CESA 05 Challenge
CESA 05B Premier (SC)
CESA 06B Ecnl
CFC 06B Elite (SC)
Concorde Fire U-14 North Black (GA)
Triangle United 06 Gold (NC)
Under 14 Boys White
05 B NM Carolina Rapids Blue (NC)
Athens United '05 Boys Black (GA)
Atlanta Fire 2005 Gold East (GA)
CESA 05B Select Black
CESA 05B Select Red
CESA Anderson 05B Select
Concorde Fire Central U14 Boys Black (GA)
CR Cabarrus Burgundy Rapids (NC)
Under 15
Under 15 Boys Red
04 CSA Palmetto King (SC)
CESA 04B Challenge (SC)
CESA 04B Premier
CESA 05 Boys ECNL (SC)
Under 16
Under 16 Boys Red
CESA 03B Challenge (SC)
CESA 03B Premier
Florida Elite Soccer Academy (FL)
FSCG SpeedStreet (SC)
USA Southeast 03 (TN)
Under 16 Boys White
CESA 03 Boys Select Black
CESA 03B Select Red
CESA 04B Select (SC)
CESA Anderson 03B Select Black (SC)
CESA Anderson 03B Select Red (SC)
Concorde Central U15 White (GA)
Under 17
Under 17 Boys White
CESA 02B Premier (SC)
CESA Anderson 02B Premier (SC)
Darlington School Soccer Academy U17 (GA)
SCUFC 02 Boys Premier (SC)
Under 18
Under 18/19 Boys Red
Athens United 01 Gold (GA)
Bulls Boys 01 Red (SC)
Carolina Velocity Red (NC)
CESA 01 B Challenge
CESA 01B Premier (SC)
CESA 02B ECNL (SC)
Darlington School Soccer Academy U19 (GA)
Inter Development Futbol 01 (NC)
Under 18 Boys White
CESA 01B Select (SC)
CESA 02 Boys Select
CESA 02B Challenge (SC)
CESA Anderson 00B (SC)
 Girls
Under 11 9 v 9
Under 11 Girls Academy White
BUSA 08G Academy Red (AL)
CESA 08G Red (SC)
Concorde Fire Central White 08 Girls
SCUFC 08 GIrls Pre-ECNL 2
USA/MP 08 Stars
Under 11 Girls Academy Blue
Carolina Rapids NM Grey Jr G's (NC)
CESA 08G White (SC)
CESA 09 G black
Concorde Fire Central Girls U11 Red (GA)
SAFC Ladies 08/09 (SC)
Under 12 9 v 9
Under 11/12 Girls Academy White
07 CR NM Burgundy G (NC)
08 CR NM Rapids Grey G (NC)
BUSA 08G Academy White (AL)
CESA 07 Girls Red 1 (VA)
CESA 08G Black
SCUFC 08 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
Under 12 Girls Academy Blue
Carolina Rapids U12 Blue G
CESA 07 Girls Red 2
CESA 07G White (SC)
U12 CR C Burgundy Rapids G (NC)
Under 13
Under 13 Girls White
Carolina Rapids S Burgundy G
Carolina Rapids West 06G Burgundy (NC)
CESA 06G Challenge (SC)
CESA 07 Girls Pre ECNL
NASA Tophat -NTH-06 White (GA)
NCF Twin City 07 Gold G
Under 14
Under 14 Girls Red
CESA 05G Challenge
CESA 05G Premier
CR 05 South Burgundy G
DISA U14 Gladiators
NCF Twin City 05 Gold G
NTH Tophat 05 White (GA)
Under 14 Girls White
05 (14U) CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS G (NC)
05 NM CR Gold Girls (NC)
CESA 06 Girls Premier (SC)
CESA u14 Select
NASA Tophat -NTH-05 Blue (GA)
NTH 04G White MN (GA)
Under 15
Under 15 Girls White
Carolina Rapids South 04 Burgundy Girls
CESA 04G Challenge (SC)
CESA 04G Premier (SC)
NTH Tophat 04G White TH (GA)
Under 16
Under 16 Girls Red
CESA 03G Challenge (SC)
CESA 03G Premier
Florida Elite 03G NPL (FL)
SC Bulls 03 Girls Elite (GA)
SCUFC 03 Girls Premier (SC)
Under 16 Girls White
CESA 02G Select (SC)
CESA 03G Select Black
CESA Anderson 03G Select
CESA Tri-County 03G Select (SC)
SAFC Ladies 03 (SC)
Under 17
Under 17 Girls Red
CESA 02G Premier (SC)
CESA02G Challenge (SC)
Florida Elite Soccer Academy 2002G NPL
Premier UK Elite 02/03 (NC)
Under 19
Under 19 Girls Red
AU01GOLD (GA)
CESA 01G Premier
Darlington School Soccer Academy (GA)
Florida Elite Soccer Academy G00/01 NPL (FL)
Under 19 Girls White
Carolina FC 2000 Girls Elite
Carolina Rapids/CR West GC 01 Burgundy G (NC)
CESA 01 CHALLENGE (SC)
CESA Hurricanes (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 00G (SC)
NTH TH 01 White West TH (GA)
Copyright 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.