Accepted Teams - CESA Fall Challenge 2018

 Boys
Under 8 Recreation 7 v 7
Under 8 Boys Red
CESA 2012B Pool 1
CESA Christian (SC)
CESA Elliott
CESA Pickens (SC)
CESA Restrepo (SC)
CESA Ruzicka (SC)
Under 8 Boys White
CESA Grace The Mighty Mighty Rascals
CESA Leonard (SC)
CESA Morrison (SC)
CESA Soto
Under 9 Academy 7 v 7
Under 9 Boys Academy White 7 v 7
CBSC Battery 10 Black North (SC)
CFC 2010 Boys (SC)
FC Alliance 10B Central
USA/MP 10 Revolution (SC)
Under 9 Boys Academy Blue 7v7
CESA 2010B Black 2
CESA 2010B Red 1
CESA 2011B Pool 1 Lockyer
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East (TN)
JCFC 2010 Boys
SCUFC 10 Boys White (SC)
Under 9 Boys Academy Black 7 v 7
CASA Pride 2010 Boys (SC)
CESA 2010B Red 2
KFC Crush 2010 Bayern Munich (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2010 Boys
Lakelands Toros 2011 Boys
SCUFC 11 Boys Blue (SC)
SCUFC 11 Boys White
USA/MP 10 Union
Under 10 Recreation 7 v 7
Under 10 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Arrechea (SC)
CESA Carrington
CESA Christian (SC)
CESA Dasilva All-Stars
CESA MRCA Leinster
CESA MRCA Martin
Under 10 Boys Recreation White
CESA 2011B Pool 2 Taggart
CESA Nygard Hurricanes (SC)
CESA Piepkow (SC)
CESA Reed
CESA Soto (SC)
CESA Spartanburg (SC)
Under 10 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA Anderson (SC)
CESA Boswell (SC)
CESA Knauff (SC)
CESA Morris (SC)
CESA Ragard (SC)
CESA Tri County Self (SC)
Under 10 Academy 7 v 7
Under 10 Boys Academy White 7 v 7
CESA 2010B Black 1
CFC 09 Boys Blue (SC)
Emerald Force 09 Manchester City (TN)
FC Alliance 09 Boys Black 2 (TN)
FC Athletico Dortmund
InterAtlanta FC Blues 2009B Elite (GA)
SCUFC 10 Boys Red (SC)
USA Mount Pleasant Revolution 2009 U10
Under 10 Boys Academy Blue 7 v 7
CESA 09B Red 1 (SC)
JCFC 09 Black
KFC Intermilan boys '09 (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys
Under 10 Boys Academy Black 7 v 7
CESA 09B Red 2 (SC)
CESA 09B White (SC)
CFC 09 Boys Gold (SC)
FC Alliance 09' Boys Red (TN)
JCFC 09 sky (TN)
Spartanburg United 09/10 Boys Black
Under 11 Academy 9 v 9
Under 11 Boys Academy Red
CESA 08B Black 1
CSA Charlotte Kings (NC)
SCUFC 08 Boys PreECNL 1
United Mount Pleasant USA/MP 08 Galaxy (SC)
WCWAA 08 Silver (NC)
Under 11 Boys Academy White I
08 NRFA United (NC)
CESA 08B Black 2 (SC)
CFC 08 Boys Blue (SC)
FC Alliance 08 Boys Black 2
JCFC 08B Black (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys
SCUFC 08 Boys PreECNL 2
United Mount Pleasant 08 Revolution (SC)
Under 11 Boys Academy White II
CESA 09 Boys Black 1 (SC)
CSA Palisades Liga (SC)
DSC 08 A1 Boys (SC)
FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 1
Inter Atlanta FC 2008B Premier (GA)
KFC / 08 Liverpool Premier (TN)
USA/MP 08 Union (SC)
USA/MP 09 Galaxy (SC)
Under 11 Boys Academy Black I
08 CSA Charlotte Blue
CESA 08B Red 1
CESA 09 Boys Black 2 (SC)
CESA Anderson 08B (SC)
JCFC 08B Sky (TN)
Western United Soccer Club (NC)
Under 11 Boys Academy Black II
CESA 08B Red 2
CESA 08B White
CFC 08 Boys Gold (SC)
USA/MP 08 Fire
Under 12 Recreation 9 v 9
Under 12 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Popovic Goal Crushers (SC)
CESA Ragard
CESA Seeley (SC)
CESA Wells (SC)
GUSC ASP
LSC Arsenal (GA)
Under 12 Boys Recreation White
CESA Eenigenburg (SC)
CESA Lawrence (SC)
CESA MOO
CESA Morrison (SC)
CESA MRCA Hoskins
CESA Tri County Steele (SC)
Under 12 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA Anderson (SC)
CESA Dubous Weiners (SC)
CESA Fields (SC)
CESA Nordhus
CESA Sexton (SC)
Under 12 Academy 9 v 9
Under 12 Boys Academy White
Atlanta Fire United 2007 Elite (GA)
CESA 07B Red 1 (SC)
CFC 07 Boys Blue (SC)
CSA: 07 CSA Charlotte King (NC)
IAFC Blues 07B Premier (GA)
SCUFC 07 Boys PreeCNL 2 (SC)
Under 12 Boys Academy Blue
CSA Charlotte Blue (NC)
High Country Soccer U12B Navy
JCFC 07 Boys (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2007 Red
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 07 Boys (TN)
United Soccer Academy 07 Union
Under 12 Boys Academy Black
07 CSA Matthews/Mint Hill Liga (NC)
CESA 07B Red 2 (SC)
CFC 07 Boys Gold (SC)
CSA 07 Mathews/Mint Hill Gold
CSA North Cab King (NC)
Discoveries Soccer Club 07 A2 Boys (SC)
Under 12 Boys Academy Green I
07 (12U) CSA NorthCab Liga (NC)
CESA 07B White 1 (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 08/07B (SC)
CSA Matthews/MH Blue (NC)
Lakelands Toros 2007 Boys Black
Spartanburg United 07/08 Boys Black
Under 12 Boys Academy Green II
CESA 07B Blue 1
CESA 07B White 2 (SC)
SCUFC 07 Boys Classic
Western United Soccer Club U-12 (NC)
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 13 Boys Classic Red
CESA 06b Premier (SC)
CESA 07B Pre-ECNL
CFA Pachuca United 06
CFC 06 Boys Elite (SC)
Charlotte Soccer Academy (NC)
DISA Ajax
SCUFC 07 Boys PreeCNL 1 (SC)
USA/MP 07 NPL (SC)
Under 13 Boys Classic White I
CASA Pride 06B (SC)
CESA 06B Challenge (SC)
Emerald Force 06 Barcelona
Emerald Force Atletico 07 Boys (TN)
JCFC 2006 Boys (TN)
USAMP 06 Boys Premier (SC)
Under 13 Boys Classic Black I
06 CSA Charlotte Gold
06 NRFA United (NC)
CESA 06B Select Black
CESA Anderson 06 Boys (SC)
Discovery Soccer Club/DSC 06 Gold (SC)
FC Alliance 06B TSL2 (TN)
Under 13 Boys Classic Black II
CESA 06B Select Red (SC)
CFC 06 Boys Blue
Lakelands Toros 2006 Boys
USA/MP 06 Classic Boys (SC)
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14 Boys Classic Red
CESA 05B Challenge (SC)
CESA 05B Premier (SC)
CFC 05 Boys Elite
Knoxville Soccer Academy (TN)
Under 14 Boys Classic White
CESA 05B Select Black (SC)
CESA Anderson 05B SElect
CSA, 05 CSA North-Cab Liga
DISA United
DSC 05 Boys Gold
FCA 05 Porto
GSA Galaxy 05 (TN)
SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge (SC)
Under 14 Boys Classic Blue
CESA 05B Select Red
CFC 05 Boys Blue (SC)
CSA MMH Liga 05 Boys (NC)
SGCSA White (NC)
Under 14 Boys Classic Black
CESA 05 Select White (SC)
CSA 05 Blue - Charlotte (NC)
CSA NORTHCAB U14 BLUE (NC)
CSA U14Boys White
Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys
USA/MP 05 Classic
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Boys Recreation Red
AYSO United 04 Boys (TN)
CESA Christian (SC)
CESA Israel (SC)
CESA Jasper
CESA Reese Bull Sharks
LSC Real Madrid (GA)
Under 15 Boys Recreation White
CESA Colpitt (SC)
CESA Frank
CESA Law
CESA Markowitz (SC)
ESC U15 Boys
Under 15 Classic - Challenge ( 11 v 11
Under 15 Boys Classic Red
CESA 04B Challenge (SC)
CESA 04B Premier
SCUFC 04 Boys Premier (SC)
United Mount Pleasant USA/MP Premier 04 (SC)
Under 15 Boys Classic White I
CFC 04 Boys Blue (SC)
DISA Celtics
FC Alliance 04B TSL2 (TN)
FSCG SpeedStreet Boys (SC)
Under 15 Boys Classic Blue
04 NRFA United Elite (NC)
Cesa 04B Select (SC)
Johnson City Futbol Club 04/05 Boys
Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys
Under 16 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11 )
Under 16 Boys Classic Red
CESA 03B Challenge (SC)
CESA 03B Premier
CESA Select Lee
FC Alliance 03 Boys TSL2 (TN)
GSA North 03 Boys Premier (GA)
Knoxville Soccer Academy (TN)
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge (SC)
USA/MP 03 Premier
Under 16 Boys Classic White
CESA 03 Boys Select Black
CESA 03B Select Red
CESA Anderson 03B Select Black (SC)
CESA Anderson 03B Select Red (SC)
FC Alliance 03B Red TSL2 (TN)
FC Athletico Roma (NC)
MHS Metro Titans
USA-MP 03 Boys Classic
Under 17 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11 )
Under 17 Boys Classic
All-In FC TN 01/02 Chippewas
CESA 02B Challenge (SC)
CESA Anderson 02B Premier (SC)
JCFC 02/03 Boys (TN)
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 02 (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys
Under 19 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11)
Under 19 Boys Classic White
CESA 01B Challenge
Discoveries Boys 00 Gold (SC)
Emerald Force IMPACT 01 Boys
SCUFC '00 Boys Challenge (SC)
Under 19 Boys Classic Blue
01 NRFA United (NC)
CESA 01B SElect (SC)
CESA Anderson 00B (SC)
DSC 01 Green Predator
Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys
Under 19 Recreation or HS Prep 11 v 11
Under 19 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Jasper
CESA McNeel (SC)
CESA Trusko HSP-B
CESA- HSP-Coach DaSilva (SC)
Under 19 Boys Recreation White
CESA Hangen (SC)
CESA Kirby
CESA Lawrence (SC)
CESA Parker (SC)
Lazers Soccer Club
 Girls
Under 9 Academy 7 v 7
Under 9 Girls Academy Red 7 v7
CESA 2010G Black 1
FC Alliance 2010G East
SCUFC 10 Girls White
USA MP 10 Stars (SC)
Under 9 Girls Academy Blue 7 v 7
CBSC Fleet 10 Green North (SC)
CESA 2011/12 Girls 1 Jose Reyes
CFC 2010 Girls Blue
FC Alliance 2010 West (TN)
JCFC 2010 Girls (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2010 Girls
Under 10 Recreation 7 v 7
Under 10 Girls Recreation White
CESA 2011/12 Girls 2 Jose Reyes
CESA Foster
CESA Harrison (SC)
CESA Law
CESA Martincic (SC)
CESA MRCA Rollins (SC)
CESA Pecoraro (SC)
CESA Tri County Self
Under 10 Girls Recreation Blue
CESA Cline
CESA Grace Fire Breathing Dragons
CESA Hardaway
CESA Johnson
Under 10 Academy 7 v 7
Under 10 Girls Academy White I 7v7
CESA 09G Red 1
CFC 09 Girls Blue (SC)
Emerald Force Tottenham 09G (TN)
Fc alliance 09G Black 2 (TN)
Inter Atlanta FC 09G Elite (GA)
USAMP 09 Stars
Under 10 Girls Academy White II 7v7
CBSC Fleet 09 Navy North (SC)
CESA 09G Red 2
Knoxville FC 09 Roma
SCUFC 09 Girls Red (SC)
Tri-Citites United 09 Girls Select (TN)
USAMP 09 Freedom (SC)
Under 10 Girls Academy Blue 7v7
CBSC Fleet 10 Navy North (SC)
CESA 2010G Black 2
CFC 09 Girls Gold
FC Alliance 2010 Girls North (TN)
Knoxville FC 09G AC Milan (TN)
Lakelands Toros 2009 Girls
SCUFC 09 Girls White (SC)
SCUFC 10 Girls Red
Under 11 Academy 9 v 9
Under 10/11 Girls Academy White
CBSC Fleet 08 Green South (SC)
CESA 08G Red (SC)
CESA 09G Black (SC)
FC Alliance 08 Girls Black 2 (TN)
FC Alliance 09 Girls Black 1 (TN)
FC Athletico u11G Milan (NC)
Under 11 Girls Academy Blue
08 CSA Palisades King G (SC)
CESA 08G White (SC)
CFC 08 Girls Blue (SC)
JCFC 08 Sky Girls
KFC Crush 08G Tottenham (TN)
SCUFC 08 Girls Premier 1
Under 12 Recreation 9 v 9
Under 12 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Fox
CESA Masic (SC)
CESA MRCA Brewer
CESA Sansbury (SC)
CESA Seeley (SC)
FC Alliance 08G Red
Under 12 Girls Recreation White
CESA Horton Mustangs (SC)
CESA McKay Wolfpack
CESA Reese Hammerheads
CESA Schwarzmueller (SC)
Under 12 Academy 9 v 9
Under 11/12 Girls Academy White
08 CSA Matthews/ Mint Hill King-G (NC)
CESA 07G Red 1 (VA)
CESA 08G Black (SC)
FC Alliance 08 Girls Black 1 (TN)
Tri-Cities United 07G Select
TUSA Arsenal G (NC)
USA North 08 Girls Premier (TN)
USAMP 07 Freedom (SC)
Under 12 Girls Academy Blue I
CESA 07G Red 2 (SC)
CSA 07 Matthews/MH Liga G (NC)
GSA Lady Galaxy 07 (TN)
JCFC 07 Girls (TN)
KFC Crush 07G Dynamo (TN)
USAMP 07 Pride (SC)
Under 12 Girls Academy Blue II
CESA 07G White (SC)
CFC 07 Girls Blue
FC Alliance 07 Girls Red (TN)
USA North 07 Girls Premier (TN)
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 13 Girls Classic White
06 CSA Charlotte Gold G
CBSC Fleet 06 Navy South (SC)
CESA 06G Challenge (SC)
CESA 06G Premier (SC)
CESA 07 G Pre-ECNL
Emerald Force 06 Sevilla (TN)
Under 13 Girls Classic Blue
Atlanta Fire 2006 Gold - U13G (GA)
CBSC Fleet 06 Navy North (SC)
CESA Tri-County 06G Select
CFC 06 Girls Elite
FC Alliance 06 Girls TSL2
Johnson City Futbol Club 06 Girls (TN)
USA/MP 06 G Challenge (SC)
USA/MP 07 Stars
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14 Girls Classic Red
CESA 05G Premier
CESA 06G ECNL
Emerald Force 05 Fire Girls (TN)
KFC 05G Premier (TN)
USA/MP 05 G Premier (SC)
Under 14 Girls Classic White
CESA 05G Challenge
CESA Redmond (SC)
CESA u14G Select
CFC 05 Girls (SC)
FCA '05 TSL
JCFC 05 Girls (TN)
SAFC Ladies 05 (SC)
USA North 05 Girls
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Flassing
CESA Taylor Team Giants
LSC Dash (GA)
LSC Fury (GA)
Under 15 Girls Recreation White
CESA Funderburk (SC)
CESA Masone (SC)
CESA Morris (SC)
CESA Parker (SC)
Warriors for CHRIST (SC)
Under 15 Classic - Challenge ( 11 v 11
Under 15 Girls Classic Red
CESA 04G Premier (SC)
CESA 05G ECNL (SC)
CFC 04 Girls Elite (SC)
Emerald Force 04 United (TN)
Under 15 Girls Classic White
15U CSA Matthews/Mint Hill King
CESA 04G Challenge
IAFC 04G Elite (GA)
Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls
SCUFC 04 Girls Classic (SC)
USA North 04 Girls
Under 16 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11 )
Under 16 Girls Classic White
CESA 03G Challenge (SC)
CESA 03G Select
CESA Anderson 03G Select
Cesa Spartanburg Girls Select U16
Cesa Tri-County 03G Select (SC)
Emerald Force 03 Veracruz
SCUFC 03 Girls challenge
USAMP 03 G Challenge (SC)
Under 17 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11 )
Under 17 Girls Classic
CESA 02G
CESA 02G Premier
CESA 03G Premier (SC)
Emerald Force 02 Chivas (TN)
Emerald Force 03 Santos (TN)
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 02G (TN)
SCUFC 02 Girls Challenge
USA/MP 02 Challenge Girls (SC)
Under 19 Challenge Classic ( 11 v 11)
Under 19 Girls Classic
CESA 01 CHALLENGE (SC)
CESA 01G Premier (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 01G Select (SC)
SCUFC 01 Girls Premier (SC)
Under 19 Recreation or HS Prep 11 v 11
Under 19 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Mendoza (SC)
CESA Reyes Cardinals (SC)
ESC HS Prep Girls
Lazers Soccer Club - Lazers SC
Under 19 Girls Recreation White
CESA Anderson HSP (SC)
CESA Tri County HSP Girls
CESA Trusko HSP-G
Lazers Soccer Club - Lasers SC U16G
Copyright 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.