Accepted Teams - CESA Adidas Spring Challenge 2019

 Boys
Under 8 Recreation (7 v 7)
Under 8 Boys Red
CESA Christian (SC)
CESA CoE 2012B 1 (SC)
CESA Grace Mighty Mighty Rascals (SC)
CESA Restrepo (SC)
CESA Soto Red U8B (SC)
FC Alliance 2012 Boys Elite (TN)
Under 8 Boys White
CESA Anderson U8
CESA CoE2012B 2 (SC)
CESA Morrison
CESA Ruzicka (SC)
CESA Soto Black U8B (SC)
CESA Tri County
Under 10 Recreation (7 v 7)
Under 10 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Arrechea (SC)
CESA Boswell (SC)
CESA Carrington
CESA Christian (SC)
CESA Knauff (SC)
CESA MRCA Martin/Clardy (SC)
CESA Spartanburg (SC)
MRCA Eagles (SC)
Under 10 Boys Recreation White
CESA Anderson U10B
CESA Lockyer/Taggart CoE 2
CESA Piepkow (SC)
CESA Soto U10B (SC)
CESA Tri County Self (SC)
MRCA HUGHS (SC)
Under 10 Boys Recreation Blue
CESA Barontini (SC)
CESA COE 2011B Taggart (SC)
CESA Morris (SC)
CESA Nordhus (SC)
CESA Nygard (SC)
IESA U10B Recreation
Under 9 Academy ( 7 v 7 )
Under 9 Boys Red 7 v 7
CESA 2010 B Black 2 (SC)
CESA 2010 Red 1 (SC)
FC Alliance 2010 Boys West (TN)
Queen City Mutiny 2010
Under 9 Boys White 7 v 7
CASA Pride 2010 Boys
CESA 2010 Red 2
CESA Lockyer CoE 1
FC Alliance 11B Elite (TN)
Under 10 Academy ( 7 v 7)
Under 10 Boys Academy Red 7 v 7
CASA pride (SC)
CESA 2010 B Black 1 (SC)
ESC 09/10 Boys White (SC)
Queen City Mutiny 09
Spartanburg United U10B Black
TYSA (GA)
Under 10 Boys Academy White 7 v 7
CESA 09 Boys Red 1 (SC)
ESC 09/10 Boys Green (SC)
FC Alliance 2009 Boys Red
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 09 Operta (TN)
Under 10 Boys Academy Blue 7 v 7
CESA 09 Boys Red 2 (SC)
CESA 09B White (SC)
CESA Anderson
Spartanburg United U10B Yellow
Tri-Cities United 09 Kaba (TN)
Under 11 Academy (9 v 9 )
Under 10/11 Boys Academy White 9v9
CASA Pride 08 (SC)
CESA 08B Black 2 (SC)
CESA 08B Red 1 (SC)
CESA 09 Boys Black 1 (SC)
FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 1 (TN)
NCFC 08 Navy North
NCFC 08 Navy South (NC)
WCWAA 08B White
Under 10/11 Boys Academy Blue 9 v 9
08 CSA Charlotte Gold (NC)
09 NC Fusion Twin City Gold
CESA 08 Boys White (SC)
CESA 08B Red 2 (SC)
CESA 09 Boys Black 2 (SC)
CESA Anderson 08B (SC)
CSA Matthews/MH Blue
ESC 08 Boys White (SC)
Under 12 Recreation (9 v 9)
Under 12 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Seeley (SC)
CESA Wells
GUSC-ASP (SC)
IESA Boys
Under 12 Boys Recreation White I
CESA Anderson U12B
CESA Lawrence (SC)
CESA Morrison
CESA Nordhus (SC)
CESA Windham
IESA U12B (SC)
Under 12 Boys Recreation White II
CESA Cross
CESA Eenigenburg
CESA Fields (SC)
CESA Moo (SC)
CESA Popovic
CESA Wondracek (SC)
Under 12 Academy ( 9 v 9 )
Under 11/12 Boys Academy Red 9 v 9
CESA 07B RED 1 (SC)
CESA 08B Black 1 (SC)
NCFC 07 White South (NC)
NCFC Red South (NC)
Tri-Cities United 07 Boys Select (TN)
WCWAA 08B Black
Under 12 Boys Academy White 9 v 9
CESA 07B RED 2 (SC)
CESA 07B White 1 (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 07/08B
CSA Mathews/Mint Hill Gold (NC)
Under 12 Boys Academy Blue 9v9
CASA Pride 07 Boys Elite (SC)
CESA 07B Blue (SC)
CESA 07B White 2 (SC)
CESA Tri County Land
CSA Charlotte U12 Gold Boys (NC)
ESC 07 Boys White (SC)
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 12/13 Boys Academy 11v11
07 NC Fusion Twin City Gold
CASA 07B Premier (SC)
CESA 07B Pre-ECNL (SC)
Florida Elite SA 2007 B ECNL Dev (FL)
WCWAA 07B Black
Under 13 Boys Red
CESA 06B Premier
CESA U13 Select Black
Knoxville FC 06 Premier (TN)
Queen City Mutiny 06 CCL
SCUFC Boys 06 Premier (SC)
Tri-Citites United 06 Boys Premier (TN)
Under 13 Boys White
CESA 06B Select Red
CESA Anderson 06 Boys (SC)
CFC 06B Blue
Concorde Fire North (GA)
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14 Boys Red
05 NC Fusion Twin City Gold (NC)
CESA 05B Challenge
CESA 05B Premier (SC)
CESA 06 B ECNL
Under 14 Boys White I
05 NC Fusion Twin City Silver (NC)
CESA Anderson 05B Select
FSCG Speedstreet
NCFC 05 Navy South (NC)
Under 14 Boys White II
CESA 05 Select White (SC)
CESA 05B Select Black (SC)
CESA 05B Select Red
SGCSA White (NC)
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Boys Recreation Red
CESA Christian (SC)
CESA Law
CESA MRCA Martin/Turner (SC)
CESA Reese (SC)
Under 15 Boys Recreation White
CESA Colpitt (SC)
CESA Israel (SC)
CESA Jasper
CESA Markowitz (SC)
ESC U15 Boys (SC)
Summit Soccer Club (SC)
 Girls
Under 8 Recreation (7 v 7)
Under 8 Girls White
CESA 2012 Girls CoE (SC)
CESA Miller
CESA Schneider (SC)
CESA Stiens
CESA Villanueva (SC)
Under 10 Recreation (7 v 7)
Under 10 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Cline
CESA Foster (SC)
CESA Harris
CESA Henry
CESA Johnson (SC)
CESA Law
CESA Martincic (SC)
CESA Tri County Self (SC)
Under 10 Girls Recreation White
CESA 2011G CoE 2
CESA Grace Fire Breathing Dragons (SC)
CESA Hardaway (SC)
CESA Harrison
CESA Pecoraro (SC)
FC Alliance 2011 Girl's Elite (TN)
Under 10 Academy ( 7 v 7)
Under 9/10 Girls Acad White I 7v7
CESA 09G Red 1 (SC)
CESA 09G Red 2 (SC)
CESA 2010G Black 1 (SC)
Tri-Cities United 09 Girls Select (TN)
Under 9/10 Girls Acad White II 7v7
Carolina FC 09 Girls Gold
CESA 2010G Black 2 (SC)
CESA 2011G CoE 1
FC Alliance 09 Girls Black 2
Under 11 Academy (9 v 9 )
Under 11 Girls Academy White 9v9
08 NC Fusion Twin City Gold G
CASA 08/09 Girls Pride
CESA 08G Red (SC)
CESA 09 G Black (SC)
Florida Elite 2008G ECNL Dev 2 (FL)
NCFC 08G White (NC)
North Carolina FC / NCFC Jrs Gold North
WCWAA 08G Black
Under 11 Girls Academy Blue 9 v 9
08 NC Fusion Twin City Silver G
CESA 08G White (SC)
CSA Matthews/MH LigaG (NC)
ESC 08 Girls (SC)
NCFC 08 Navy North (NC)
Under 12 Recreation (9 v 9)
Under 12 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Fox
CESA Martin (SC)
CESA Masic
CESA MRCA Brewer (SC)
CESA Seeley (SC)
Under 12 Girls Recreation White
CESA Horton (SC)
CESA Knarr (SC)
CESA McKay (SC)
CESA Reese (SC)
CESA Sansbury (SC)
CESA Schwarzmueller
Under 12 Academy ( 9 v 9 )
Under 12 Girls Academy Red 9 v 9
07 NC Fusion Twin City Gold G
CSA Matthews/MH King G
NCFC 07 White North Girls (NC)
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 07G Select (TN)
Under 11/12 Girls Academy White 9v9
CESA 07 G Red 1 (SC)
CESA 08G Black (SC)
NCFC 07 Red South Girls (NC)
USA/MP 08 STARS
WCWAA 07G Silver (NC)
Under 12 Girls Academy Blue 9 v 9
07 NCFC Navy North G
CESA 07 G Red 2 (SC)
CESA 07G White 1 (SC)
GSA Lady Galaxy 07 (TN)
Under 13 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 13 Girls Red
CESA 06G Premier (SC)
CESA 07G Pre-ECNL
FESA 2007G ECNL Dev 1 (FL)
NCFC 06 Navy (NC)
Under 13 Girls White
CESA 05 Girls Select (SC)
CESA 06G Challenge
CESA Tri-County 06G Select (SC)
Florida Elite 2006G Elite II South (FL)
Florida Elite 2007 Girls ECNL DEV 2 (FL)
Spartanburg United 07 Girls
Under 14 Classic - Challenge (11 v 11)
Under 14 Girls White
CESA 05G Challenge
CESA 05G Premier (SC)
CESA Flassing (SC)
WCWAA 05G Silver (NC)
Under 15 Recreation ( 11 v 11)
Under 15 Girls Recreation Red
CESA Funderburk (SC)
CESA Masone (SC)
CESA Morris (SC)
CESA Parker (SC)
Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.