Accepted Teams - 31st Annual St Francis Sports Medicine Soccer Cl 2019

 Boys
Under 11 9 v 9
Under 11 Boys Academy White
CESA 09 Boys Black 2 (SC)
CESA 09B Red 1 (SC)
CESA 09B Red 2 (SC)
CISC NM 09 Blue
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Black (GA)
Lakelands Toros 2009 Boys
Under 11 Boys Academy Blue
CESA 09B White 1 (SC)
CESA 09B White 2 (SC)
Concorde Fire 09B Central Silver
Spartanburg United U11B Yellow (SC)
Under 12 9 v 9
Under 11/12 Boys Academy White
CESA 08 Boys Pre-ECNL 1 (SC)
CESA 08 Boys Pre-ECNL 2 (SC)
CESA 09 Boys Black 1 (SC)
Concorde Fire 08B Central Black (GA)
Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
Under 12 Boys Academy White I
2008 CISC South YC Tan (SC)
2008 CISC South York County Navy (SC)
BUSA 2008 Premier Boys (AL)
CESA 08B Red 1 (SC)
CESA 08B Red 2 (SC)
SWVA Rush 08B Rush
Under 12 Boys Academy White II
CESA Anderson 08B (SC)
CESA U12 Boys White A (SC)
CESA U12 Boys White B (SC)
Pachuca 08B (SC)
Under 13
Under 13 Boys White
CESA 07B Challenge (SC)
CESA 07B Select Black (SC)
CESA Spartanburg 07b Select
CISC 2007 Tan Boys South (SC)
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black (GA)
CSA 07 Charlotte Blue (NC)
DISA Athletico
SSA Northside SCCL-P
Under 13 Boys Blue
07 CSA Charlotte Gold (NC)
CESA 07B Select Red (SC)
Clemson-Central Rec Select
Lakelands Toros 2007 Red
Under 14
Under 14 Boys Red
CESA U14 SCCL (SC)
Charlotte Independence SC 06 CISC North (NC)
DISA Ajax
SSA Northside (GA)
Under 14 Boys White
Athens United 06 Boys (GA)
CESA 07B ECNL (SC)
CESA 07B SCCL
Concorde Fire 06B Central Elite (GA)
SCUFC 06 Boys Challenge
SWVA Rush 06B Rush (VA)
Under 14 Boys Blue
CESA 06 B Challenge (SC)
CESA 06B Select Black (SC)
CESA 06B Select Red (SC)
CESA Anderson 06B
Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite (GA)
Spartanburg United 06B Black
Under 15
Under 15 Boys Red
AU 05 Boys Gold (GA)
BUSA 05 Boys (AL)
Carolina Velocity 05 Boys Elite (NC)
CESA 05B SCCL
Under 15 Boys White
CESA 05B Challenge (SC)
CESA 05B Select Black
CESA Anderson 05 B Select (SC)
Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite (GA)
Knoxville FC 05b Premier (TN)
SCUFC 05 Boyss Challenge
Under 15 Boys Blue
BUSA 05 Premier Boys
CESA 05B Select Red
CESA O5 White (SC)
SWVA Rush 05B Nero
Under 16
Under 16 Boys White
CESA 04B Challenge
CESA 04B Select
Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black (GA)
Concorde Fire Central Black 04 (GA)
SCUFC 04 Boys Challenge
SWVA Rush 04B Rush (VA)
Under 17
Under 17 Boys White
CESA 03 Boys Challenge
CESA 03B Select
CISC South YC 03 Tan
SCUFC 03 Boys Challenge
Under 19
Under 18/19 Boys White
CESA 01/02B Challenge
CESA 03B SCCL
CESA 04B SCCL (SC)
CESA Anderson 01B (SC)
CESA Anderson 02B Challenge (SC)
CESA O2/01 B Select (SC)
SCUFC 02 Boys Classic
SWVA Rush 01B Rush
 Girls
Under 11 9 v 9
Under 11 Girls Academy White
09 CISC NORTH NM FUTURES G
09 CSA Charlotte Roma G (NC)
CESA 08G White (SC)
CESA 09G Red (SC)
CESA 2009G White (SC)
CESA 2010G Black (SC)
Under 12 9 v 9
Under 11/12 Girls Academy White
08/12U Charlotte Roma (11U) (NC)
CESA 08G Red (SC)
CESA 09 G black (SC)
CISC EAST CAB BLUE 08/09G (NC)
Concorde 09 Central Black (GA)
SWVA Rush 08G Rush (VA)
Under 13
Under 13 Girls White
2007 Concorde Central Girls Elite (GA)
CESA 07G Challenge (SC)
CESA 07G SCCL
CESA 07G Select (SC)
CESA 08G Black (SC)
CISC South 13U NPL Girls (NC)
Under 14
Under 14 Girls White
06 CISC West GC Tan Girls (NC)
CESA 06G CHallenge (SC)
CESA 06G SCCL (SC)
NTH 06 SCCL Premier (GA)
SWVA Rush 06G Rush (VA)
Under 15
Under 15 Girls White
CESA 05G Challenge
CESA 05G SCCL (SC)
CESA U15G Select
Eagles RFC U15 Girls (NC)
NASA Tophat NTH TH 05 Blue TH (GA)
SCUFC 05 Girls Challenge
Under 16
Under 16 Girls White
04 NTH TopHat SCCL Premier
1st in Group
2nd in group
3rd in Group
CESA 04G SCCL (SC)
CISC Matthews Blue Girls (NC)
Winner of 11:00am Sunday Game
Under 16 Girls Blue
BUSA 04 Premier Girls (AL)
CESA 04G Challenge
CESA 04G Select (SC)
CISC North NM Tan (NC)
CSA U16 North/Hville King G
SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge
Under 17
Under 17 Girls Red
CESA 03G Challenge (SC)
CESA Anderson 03G Challenge
CESA SCCL 03g (SC)
SCUFC 03 Girls challenge
Under 19
Under 19 Girls Red
1st in Group A
2nd in Group A
3rd in Group A
AUSA 01 Gold (GA)
CESA SCCL 01/02 (SC)
Darlington School Soccer Academy (GA)
Winner of 7:50am Game
Under 19 Girls White
AFC Lightning 01 Red (GA)
CESA 01/02 Girls Select (SC)
CESA 01/02G Challenge
CESA Spartanburg 01G (SC)
Premier UK Soccer PUK Elite HS Girls (NC)
SCUFC 01 Girls Challenge
SWVA Rush 01G Nero
TSA 02/03 United
Copyright 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.